SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2000 / 2001

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1.
SG Wilhelmsburg
14
13
1
0
27
422
:
296
126
2.
U. Hollabrunn
14
9
2
3
20
351
:
295
56
3.
USV Langenlois
14
8
0
6
16
339
:
315
24
4.
Vöslauer HC
14
7
1
6
15
322
:
325
-3
5.
U. Korneuburg 1
14
7
0
7
14
337
:
304
33
6.
UHC Eggenburg
14
5
2
7
12
299
:
323
-24
7.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
14
2
0
12
4
319
:
387
-68
8.
HBV Mistelbach
14
2
0
12
4
266
:
410
-144


Meister-Play-off:
1.
SG Wilhelmsburg
6
5
0
1
13
165
:
139
26
2.
U. Hollabrunn
6
4
0
2
10
137
:
122
15
3.
Vöslauer HC
6
3
0
3
6
149
:
158
-9
4.
USV Langenlois
6
0
0
6
1
135
:
167
-32


Kader:
1
Radakovits Peter
94
2
Matter Philip
76
3
Strecker Gilbert
60
4
Vejzovic Sanijn
57
5
Fachathaler Martin
36
6
Folta Bernhard
35
7
Gergely Varga Laszlo
32
8
Stöckelmayer Wolfg.
30
9
Stöckelmayer Christ.
23
10
Petz Christian
16
11
Folta Harald
12
12
Koizar Werner
13
Leimberger Hans
14
Leitner Michael
15
Asonja Sinisa

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle
1.
U. Korneuburg 2
14
14
0
0
28
428
:
251
177
2.
SG Wilhelmsburg
14
11
0
3
22
404
:
317
87
3.
UHC Stockerau
14
8
1
5
17
332
:
302
30
4.
U. Hollabrunn
14
7
0
7
14
353
:
343
10
5.
USV Langenlois
14
6
0
8
12
342
:
343
-1
6.
Vöslauer HC
14
5
1
8
11
368
:
363
5
7.
SG Horn
14
4
0
10
8
347
:
432
-85
8.
Badner AC
14
0
0
14
0
296
519
-223

Kader:
1
Silhanek Franz
75
2
Vejzovic Sanjin
44
3
Koizar Werner
41
4
Windbüchler Wolfgang
35
5
Pfleger Günther
28
6
Folta Bernhard
25
7
Fachathaler Martin
24
8
Folta H.
21
9
Friedel Michael
20
10
Maly Reinhard
18
11
Bannert Björn
14
12
Redl Bernd
12
13
Marx Richard
12
14
Gergely Laszlo
9
15
Gauss Peter
6
16
Leitner Michael
4
17
Asonja Sinisa
18
Radakovits Peter
19
Gabriel Karl

Unter 18

Tabelle
1.
SG Wilhelmsburg
10
9
0
1
18
339
:
217
122
2.
UHC Tulln
10
6
2
2
14
290
:
223
67
3.
U. Hollabrunn
10
5
1
4
11
245
:
215
30
4.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
10
3
1
6
7
243
:
272
-29
5.
Vöslauer HC
10
3
0
7
6
198
:
310
-112
6.
BRG Waidhofen
10
2
0
8
4
191
:
269
-78


Kader:
1
Folta Harald
49
2
Stöckelmayer
41
3
Schödl
39
4
Roedelius
24
5
Breyer
13
6
Bandur Th.
9
7
Tesarik
9
8
Schenk
6
9
Hinteregger
4
10
Derflinger
4
11
Roch

Unter 16

Tabelle:
1.
SG Wilhelmsburg
18
18
0
0
36
630
:
346
284
2.
UHK Krems
18
14
0
4
28
566
:
323
243
3.
UHC Tulln
18
13
0
5
26
486
:
405
81
4.
UHC Stockerau
18
12
0
6
24
464
:
403
61
5.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
18
9
1
8
19
461
:
466
-5
6.
UHC Eggenburg
18
7
0
11
14
429
:
434
-5
7.
Vöslauer HC
18
5
1
12
11
398
:
478
-80
8.
U. Korneuburg
18
5
0
13
10
373
:
522
-149
9.
USV Langenlois
18
4
0
14
8
349
:
488
-139
10.
U. Gänserndorf
18
0
0
18
0
296
:
635
-339


Kader:
1
Breyer
117
2
Roedelius
89
3
Platzer
44
4
Schenk
36
5
Hinteregger
25
6
Derflinger
20
7
Bandur Th.
18
8
Sellner
9
9
Scherz
6
10
Schlauss
5
11
Bauer
3
12
Haas
1
13
Schaffer

Unter 14

Tabelle:
1.
Vöslauer HC
16
14
1
1
29
418
:
238
180
2.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
16
14
1
1
29
481
:
265
216
3.
U. Hollabrunn
15
11
0
4
22
333
:
330
3
4.
UHC Stockerau
16
11
0
5
22
343
:
278
65
5.
SG Wilhelmsburg
16
6
1
9
13
361
:
365
-4
6.
UHK Krems
16
5
1
10
11
300
:
289
11
7.
BRG Waidhofen/Th.
16
4
1
11
9
314
:
379
-65
8.
U. Korneuburg
16
3
0
12
6
298
:
398
-100
9.
UHC Eggenburg
15
0
0
15
0
148
:
454
-306


Kader:
1
Sellner
103
2
Platzer
76
3
Haas
63
4
Scherz
60
5
Gadermaier
46
6
Schlauss
43
7
Rollett
14
8
Hinger
11
9
Zimmermann
1
10
Maschek
11
Nimpf
12
Türk
13
Rasser
14
Staudinger
15
Bauer

Unter 12

Tabelle:
1.
SG St. Pölten/Wilh. 1
8
8
0
0
16
358
:
68
290
2.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
8
5
0
3
10
197
:
220
-23
3.
Vöslauer HC
8
4
0
4
8
181
:
198
-17
4.
SG St. Pölten/Wilh. 2
8
3
0
5
6
134
:
236
-102
5.
UHC Tulln
8
0
0
8
0
114
:
262
-148


Kader:
1
Türk
71
2
Pochmann
52
3
Nimpf
47
4
Kropik
25
5
Laaber
11
6
Schreier
5
7
Rejak
3
8
Supper
3
9
Ratkovic
10
Schörg
11
Enzinger
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic