SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 1998 / 1999

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang BLO

1.UHK West Wien14120224439:281158
2.U. Gänserndorf1492320397:34651
3.PSK Klagenfurt1491419345:32223
4.ISG Vöslauer HC1461713319:333-14
5.Post SV Graz1451811316:324-8
6.U. Leoben1450910360:421-61
7.UHK Krems1440108312:388-76
8.PSV WAT 211431107273:346-73

Abstiegs-Play-off

1.Post SV Graz841312196:1933
2.ISG Vöslauer HC832312189:203-14
3.PSV WAT 2184139164:1559
4.UHK Krems83239189:1872
5.U. Leoben83058218:2180

Kader:

1Gunegger Dieter104
2Markovic Mielos85
3Vasilescu Eugen55
4Radakovits Peter50
5Bandur Michael44
6Matter Philipp36
7Zellner Roman36
8Stroh Christian30
9Vejzovic Sanjin22
10Fachathaler Martin16
11Mc Lachlan William11
12Silhanek Franz9
13Folta Bernhard7
14Gergely Varga Laszlo2
15Moayad Stefan1


1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle

1.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf14122026427:305122
2.SG Wilhelmsburg14111223401:32774
3.Vöslauer HC1491419393:36330
4.UHC Stockerau1463515332:3293
5.USV Langenlois1442710350:3428
6.U. Korneuburg 3144199321:366-45
7.U. Hollabrunn1421115305:384-79
8.SG Horn1413105324:437-113

Kader:

1Silhanek Franz100
2Windbüchler Wolfgang68
3Folta Bernhard38
4Fachathaler Martin31
5Pfleger Günther29
6Maly Reinhard29
7Koizar Werner27
8Bannert Björn26
9Friedel Michael21
10Pfannl Georg9
11Matter Philipp7
12Kreil Herbert5
13Gauss Peter3
14Gabriel Karl

Unter 21

Grunddurchgang

1.UHK West Wien
2.UHK Krems
3.U. Gänserndorf
4.ISG Vöslauer HC
5.Post SV Graz
6.U. Leoben
7.PSV WAT 21
8.PSK Klagenfurt

Play-off

1.UHK Krems
2.ISG Vöslauer HC
3.Post SV Graz
4.PSV WAT 21
5.U. Leoben

Kader:

1Matter Philip151
2Vejzovic Sanijn116
3Folta Bernhard60
4Folta Harald58
5Mc Lachlan William34
6Leitner Michael27
7Petz Christian23
8Gergely Varga Laszlo20
9Fachathaler Martin17
10Horak Philip11
11Bandur Michael10
12Panstingl Martin9
13Radakovits Peter9
14Leimberger Hans 6
15Hamm Konrad2
16Stöckelmayer Christoph2
17Asonja Sinisa1
18Burger Michael0


MJA

Tabelle

1.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
2.ISG Vöslauer HC
3.UHC Tulln
4.U. Stockerau
5.U. Langenlois
6.Horn/Waidhofen/Th.


Kader:

1Matter Philip98
2Folta Bernhard63
3Leitner Michael32
4Petz Christian31
5Folta Harald30
6Horak Philip14
7Stöckelmayer13
8Chang Winnie5
9Asonja Sinisa1
10Tesarik1


MJC

Tabelle:

1.SG St. Pölten/Wilhelmsburg
2.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
3.U. Stockerau
4.UHC Tulln
5.ISG Vöslauer HC
6.U. Korneuburg
7.A. Wr. Neustadt


Kader:

1Schenk43
2Roedelius39
3Reiser33
4Kronfuss28
5Breyer26
6Hinteregger17
7Stornik9
8Bandur Th.7
9Derflinger4
10Platzer1
11Bauer
12Racek
13Schibranji
14Signer

MJD

Tabelle:

1.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
2.ISG Vöslauer HC
3.UHK Kresto Krems
4.U. St. Pölten
5.U. Hollabrunn
6.U. Gänserndorf
7.WOP
8.UHC Tulln


Kader:

1Sellner68
2Platzer53
3Haas42
4Schlauss41
5Budic20
6Maschek19
7Rollett19
8Gadermeier9
9Hinger8
10Bauer5
11Roth4
12Scherz4
13Maurer3
14Nachtelberger2
15Kager
16Petermeier
17Staudinger
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic