SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2005 / 2006

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1.
U. St. Pölten
16
12
1
3
25
451
:
389
62
2.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
16
11
2
3
24
410
:
355
55
3.
Vöslauer HC
16
9
1
6
19
453
:
405
48
4.
U. Stockerau
16
9
1
6
19
445
:
388
57
5.
USV Langenlois
16
8
0
8
16
411
:
430
-19
6.
UHC Eggenburg
16
6
3
7
14
461
:
457
-6
7.
Mc Donalds Wr. Neustadt
16
6
1
9
12
391
:
412
-21
8.
U. Korneuburg
16
4
1
11
9
353
:
417
-64
9.
KIKA Horn
16
1
2
13
4
332
:
444
-112


Meister-Play-off:

1.
U. St. Pölten
4
3
0
0
8
118
:107
11
2.
Vöslauer HC
4
2
0
2
4
107
:112
-5
3.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
4
1
0
3
3
99
:105
-6

Kader:

1.
Vejzovic Sanijn
117
2.
Mc Lachlan Willi
94
3.
Matter Philipp
70
4.
Zohner Bernd
66
5.
Stöckelmayer Christ.
44
6.
Radakovits Peter
42
7.
Platzer Georg
30
8.
Strecker Gilbert
29
9.
Folta Harald
27
10.
Sedlmayer Stefan
12
11.
Gergely Laszlo
8
12.
Ekelhart Jakob
7
13.
Stöckelmayer Wolfg.
4
14.
Roedelius Camillo
2
15.
Schlauss Florian
1
16.
Bauer Thomas
1
17.
Fachathaler Martin
1
18.
Breyer Sebastian
1
19.
Leimberger Hans
1
20.
Hinger Michael
1
21.Leitner Michael
22.Asonja Sinisa

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle

1.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 1
14
11
1
2
23
405
:
288
117
2.
Laufen Wilhelmsburg
14
7
3
4
17
373
:
356
17
3.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2
14
8
0
6
16
390
:
335
55
4.
Vöslauer HC
14
7
1
6
15
333
:
336
-3
5.
Farm Team Stockerau
14
5
2
7
12
337
:
329
8
6.
UHC Stockerau 1B
14
5
2
7
12
338
:
347
-9
7.
SG Horn/Waidh.
14
4
1
9
9
362
:
455
-93
8.
HBV Mistelbach
14
2
2
10
6
320
:
412
-92


Kader:

1.
Gergely Laszlo
104
2.
Breyer Sebastian
69
3.
Roedelius Camillo
56
4.
Leimberger Hans
30
5.
Haas Stefan
23
6.
Schibranji Gilbert
13
7.
Derflinger Michael
12
8.
Hinteregger Philipp
10
9.
Posch Patrick
9
10.
Lavicka Matthias
7
11.
Panstingl Martin
5
12
Folta Harald
5
13.
Schenk Fritz
4
14.
Nagel Stefan
4
15.
Sturmlechner Christoph
4
16.Fachathaler Martin
3


Unter 15

Grunddurchgang:

1.
Union Hollabrunn
10
8
0
2
16
244
:
206
38
2.
Vöslauer HC
10
7
1
2
15
230
:
188
42
3.
UHC Raika GÄNSERNDORF
10
6
1
3
13
254
:
227
27
4.
UHK Krems
10
4
2
4
10
275
:
277
-2
5.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
10
2
1
7
5
250
:
264
-14
6.
Union Spk. Korneuburg
10
0
1
9
1
209
:
300
-91


Meister-Play-off:

1.Union Hollabrunn
6
5
1
0
11
144
:
120
24
2.UHC Raika GÄNSERNDORF
6
4
1
1
9
154
:
133
21
3.UHC Tulln
6
1
0
5
2
133
:
157
-24
4.Vöslauer HC
6
1
0
5
2
116
:
137
-21

Kader:

1.
Ekelhart
86
2.
Locker
71
3.
Gorsche
48
4.
Mayerhofer
43
5.
Schedewy
38
6.
Habres
13
7.
Groschner
12
8.
Zolles
11
9.
Schmidt
6
10.
Senn
3
11.
Weghofer
1
12.Etzel

Unter 13

Grunddurchgang:

1.
A. Wr. Neustadt (AK)
8
7
0
1
14
205
:
174
31
2.
Vöslauer HC
8
6
0
2
12
257
:
157
100
3.
UHC Gänserndorf
8
5
0
3
10
201
:
172
29
4.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 2
8
2
0
6
4
146
:
184
-38
5.
UHC Tulln 2
8
0
0
8
0
99
:
221
-122


Meister-Play-off:

1.KGV Perchtoldsdorf
10
10
0
0
20
318
:
185
133
2.Vöslauer HC
10
7
0
3
14
313
:
253
60
3.U. UHK Krems
10
5
1
4
11
283
:
227
56
4.UHC Tulln
10
4
0
6
8
276
:
291
-15
5.UHC Gänserndorf
10
2
0
8
4
220
:
326
-106
6.U. Hollabrunn
10
1
1
8
3
218
:
346
-128


Kader:

1.
Schmidt
145
2.
Groschner
131
3.
Arnold
52
4.
Stollek
46
5.
Bruckberger
28
6.
Rebhandl
26
7.
Bozdech
10
8.
Gärber
8
9.
Indra
7
10.
Bruckner
1
11.
Schuster
1
12.Zamani
13.Koizar

Unter 11/1

Grunddurchgang:

1.
UHC Raika Gänserndorf 1
8
7
1
0
15
210
:
110
100
2.
UHC "R&W Consulting"Stockerau
8
6
0
2
12
190
:
107
83
3.
Vöslauer HC 1
8
4
1
3
9
146
:
115
31
4.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
8
1
0
7
2
87
:
166
-79
5.
Union Spk. Korneuburg 1
8
1
0
7
2
70
:
205
-135


Platzierungs-Play-off:

1.
Union Spk. Korneuburg 2
8
8
0
0
16
242
:
106
136
2.
Vöslauer HC 1
8
6
1
1
13
195
:
105
90
3.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
8
6
0
2
12
183
:
98
85
4.
U. Hollabrunn
8
5
0
3
10
149
:
132
17
5.
UHC Gänserndorf
8
4
1
3
9
139
:
121
18
6.
SG Horn/Waid.
8
3
0
5
6
102
:
180
-78
7.
Union Spk. Korneuburg 1
8
2
0
6
4
112
:
164
-52
8.
Vöslauer HC 2
8
1
0
7
2
82
:
180
-98
9.
SG St. Pölten/Wilh.
8
0
0
8
0
74
:
192
-118


Kader:

1.
Schuster
70
2.
Kuhn
65
3.
Czernilofsky
25
4.
Kunaver
23
5.
Hasenbichler
23
6.
Scheitl
22
7.
Koizar Paul
12
8.
Writzmann
12
9.
Hasenauer
11
10.
Wascher
9
11.
Glaser
7
12.
Dokulil
2


Unter 11/2

Grunddurchgang:

1.KGV Perchtoldsdorf 2
7
7
0
0
14
216
:
38
178
2.UHC Tulln
7
4
0
3
8
178
:
109
69
3.Union Spk. Korneuburg 2
5
4
0
1
8
114
:
80
34
4.UHC Raika Gänserndorf 2
7
2
0
5
4
62
:
142
-86
5.Vöslauer HC 2
8
0
0
8
0
47
:
248
-195


Platzierungs-Play-off:

1.
Union Spk. Korneuburg 2
8
8
0
0
16
242
:
106
136
2.
Vöslauer HC 1
8
6
1
1
13
195
:
105
90
3.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
8
6
0
2
12
183
:
98
85
4.
U. Hollabrunn
8
5
0
3
10
149
:
132
17
5.
UHC Gänserndorf
8
4
1
3
9
139
:
121
18
6.
SG Horn/Waid.
8
3
0
5
6
102
:
180
-78
7.
Union Spk. Korneuburg 1
8
2
0
6
4
112
:
164
-52
8.
Vöslauer HC 2
8
1
0
7
2
82
:
180
-98
9.
SG St. Pölten/Wilh.
8
0
0
8
0
74
:
192
-118

Kader:

1.
Maitz
22
2.
Forsthuber
22
3.
Pichlmair
14
4.
Redl
11
5.
Gauss
5
6.
Lienbacher
5
7.
Czernilofsky
4
8.
Schöfberger
4
9.
Scheitl
4
10.
Pratscher
3
11.
Langenau
3


Unter 11 weiblich

Grunddurchgang:

1.
Hypo Niederösterreich 1
8
8
0
0
16
330
:
41
289
2.
Badener AC
8
5
0
3
10
138
:
158
-20
3.
Mc Donalds Wr. Neustadt.
8
3
1
4
7
104
:
168
-64
4.
Vöslauer HC
8
3
1
4
7
96
:
167
-71
5.
KVG Perchtoldsdorf
8
0
0
8
0
55
:
189
-134

Platzierungs-Play-off:

1.
Vöslauer HC
8
7
0
1
14
163
:
78
85
2.
U. St. Pölten
8
5
1
2
11
121
:
85
36
3.
Mc Donalds Wr. Neustadt.
8
5
0
3
10
127
:
127
0
4.
UHC Stockerau
8
4
1
3
9
91
:
92
-1
5.
KVG Perchtoldsdorf
8
4
0
8
8
94
:
86
8
6.
U. Korneuburg 2
8
4
0
4
8
93
:
91
2
7.
U. Hollabrunn
8
4
0
4
8
108
:
114
-6
8.
UHC Tulln
8
2
0
6
4
79
:
116
-37
9.
U. St. Pölten 2
8
0
0
8
0
91
:
175
-84

Kader:

1.
Gubi
110
2.
Böttcher
93
3.
Hartmann
21
4.
Karl
14
5.
Pfleger
14
6.
Lechner
2
7.
Sticher
1
8.
Böhm
1


Unter 9

1
HUBER Jakob
2
SÜSSLE Robin
3
ZACH Veronika
4
STIMPFL Alexander
5
LINHART Dominik
6
PFLEGER Bettina
7
PESCHINA Thomas
8
PROKOP Gunnar
9
SZUMOWSKI Michael
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic