SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2003 / 2004

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1.
U. Hollabrunn
14
11
1
2
23
400
:
315
85
2.
UHC Eggenburg
14
11
0
3
22
451
:
371
80
3.
Vöslauer HC
14
10
0
4
20
442
:
377
65
4.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
14
8
0
6
16
398
:
388
10
5.
U. St. Pölten
14
6
0
8
12
366
:
382
-16
6.
USV Langenlois
14
5
0
9
10
368
:
407
-39
7.
UHC Stockerau
14
3
1
10
7
313
:
382
-69
8.
U. Korneuburg
14
1
0
13
2
287
:
403
-116


Meister-Play-off:
1.
U. Hollabrunn
5
4
0
1
11
147
:128
19
2.
UHC Eggenburg
5
4
0
1
10
160
:147
13
3.
Vöslauer HC
6
1
0
5
3
158
:175
-17
4.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
4
1
0
3
2
99
:114
-15


Kader:
1
Mc Lachlan Willi
123
2
Radakovits Peter
93
3
Vejzovic Sanijn
91
4
Platzer Georg
66
5
Strecker Gilbert
60
6
Zohner Bernd
49
7
Stöckelmayer Christ.
40
8
Matter Philipp
40
9
Gergely Laszlo
11
10
Folta Bernhard
10
11
Schlauss Florian
9
12
Folta Harald
6
13
Hinger Michael
2
14
Scherz David
15
Hinger Michael
16
Menhofer Alex
17
Sellner Stefan
18
Asonja Sinisa
19
Leitner Michael

Unter 17

Tabelle
1.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
10
10
0
0
20
324
:
200
124
2.
UHC Stockerau
10
8
0
2
16
288
:
200
88
3.
UHK Krems
10
4
1
5
9
237
:
244
-7
4.
U. St. Pölten
10
4
1
5
9
275
:
297
-22
5.
Vöslauer HC
10
3
0
7
6
234
:
306
-72
6.
U. Hollabrunn
10
0
0
10
0
197
:
308
-111

Platzierungs-Play-off:
1
U. Hollabrunn
4
3
0
1
6
139
:
113
26
2
Vöslauer HC
4
2
0
2
5
132
:
130
2
3
Union St. Pölten
4
1
0
3
4
134
:
162
-28


Kader:
1
Platzer
86
2
Haas
67
3
Hinger
56
4
Schlauss
49
5
Sellner
24
6
Scherz
24
7
Lavicka
20
8
Ekelhart
14
9
Nimpf
10
10
Zierler
5
11
Zolles
4
12
Kohl
3
13
Richter
3
14
Senn
1
15
Laaber
16
Pochmann
17
Türk

Unter 13

Tabelle:
1.
Vöslauer HC
20
16
1
3
33
557
:
351
206
2.
UHC Tulln
20
15
2
3
32
524
:
362
162
3.
U. Hollabrunn
20
15
1
4
31
438
:
327
111
4.
UHC Gänserndorf
20
12
0
8
24
545
:
441
104
5.
UHK Krems
20
11
2
7
24
506
:
480
26
6.
U. Korneuburg
20
10
3
7
23
504
:
444
60
7.
U. St. Pölten
20
11
0
9
22
377
:
386
-9
8.
UHC Stockerau
20
8
0
12
16
456
:
464
-8
9.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
20
5
0
15
10
444
:
512
-68
10.
U. Langenlois
20
2
0
18
4
278
:
537
-259
11.
A. Wr. Neustadt
20
0
1
19
1
328
:
653
-325


Kader:
1
Zolles
148
2
Eckelhardt
128
3
Mayrhofer
70
4
Locker
57
5
Senn
39
6
Gorsche
26
7
Schedewy
18
8
Habres
11
9
Gärber
4
10
Stollek
1
11
Schmidt
1
12
Merzeder
13
Bruckberger
14
Schwaiger
15
Etzel

Unter 11

Tabelle:
1.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 1
22
20
1
1
41
470
:
279
191
2.
UHK Krems
22
17
0
5
34
423
:
269
154
3.
Ma. Enzersdorf
22
17
0
5
34
437
:
322
115
4.
UHC Tulln
22
16
1
5
33
571
:
407
164
5.
USV Langenlois
22
11
3
8
25
458
:
337
121
6.
U. Hollabrunn
22
10
4
8
24
346
:
292
54
7.
U. Korneuburg
22
10
3
9
23
396
:
319
77
8.
UHC Stockerau
22
9
2
11
20
375
:
424
-49
9.
Vöslauer HC
22
7
1
14
15
356
:
425
-69
10.
UHC Gänserndorf
22
4
1
17
9
298
:
416
-118
11.
Badener AC
22
3
0
19
6
355
:
591
-236
12.
St.P./Wilhelmsburg
22
0
0
22
0
175
:
579
-404

Kader:
1
Schmidt
90
2
Freisler
45
3
Stollek
44
4
Zamani
26
5
Edelhaimb
22
6
Schuster
14
7
Bruckberger
11
8
Rebhandl
8
9
Indra
3
10
Hopf
2
11
Hollogschwandtner
1
12
Gärber
1
13
Dohnal
1
14
Bruckner
1
15
Radvanovic
16
Aslanidis
17
Sahann

Unter 9

1
HASENAUER Christoph
2
SCHRABÖCK Alexander
3
SELLNER Georg
4
BÖTTCHER Marina
5
FORMANEK Anton
6
TIESNER Marc
7
SCHUSTER Philip
8
TRAMPERT Laurin
9
KUHN Thomas
10
REDL Dominic
11
WÖBER Florian
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic