SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2007 / 2008

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1.U. Stockerau18160232585:415170
2.U. St. Pölten18160232638:470168
3.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf18120624479:41168
4.U. Korneuburg 118111623559:47980
5.KIKA Horn18101721502:45448
6.Vöslauer HC1891819549:52524
7.USV Langenlois18431111517:576-59
8.UHC Eggenburg1841139430:564-134
9.U. Korneuburg 21821155427:521-94
10.U. Hollabrunn1812154433:704-271

Kader:

1.
Mc Lachlan Willi
146
2.
Stöckelmayer Christ.
107
3.
Platzer Georg
86
4.
Ekelhart Jakob
55
5.
Zohner Bernd
45
6.
Folta Harald
36
7.
Sedlmayer Stefan
22
8.
Locker Lukas
13
9.
Smagacz Jakub
12
10.
Schedewy Stefan
12
11.
Eibensteiner Christian
9
12.
Gorsche Karsten
3
13.
Stadler Hubert
2
14.
Matter Philipp
1
Asonja Sinisa
Leitner Michael
Etzel Thomas

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle

1.
U. St. Pölten
12
11
0
1
22
446
:
306
140
2.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2
12
9
0
3
18
336
:
273
63
3.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 1
12
5
2
5
12
307
:
337
-30
4.
Vöslauer HC
12
5
1
6
11
331
:
330
1
5.
UHC Stockerau 1B
12
4
0
8
8
293
:
317
-24
6.
SG Horn/Waidh.
12
4
0
8
8
322
:
368
-46
7.
Farm Team Stockerau
12
2
1
9
5
294
:
398
-104

Kader:

1.
Scherz David
50
2.
Derflinger Michael
45
3.
Leimberger Hans
41
4.
Posch Patrick
31
5.
Haas Stefan
29
6.
Stöckelmayer Ch.
28
7.
Roedelius Camillo
20
8.
Folta Harald
15
9.
Panstingl Martin
13
10.
Lavicka Mathias
12
11.
Hinteregger Philipp
10
12.
Nagel Stefan
10
13.
Gergely Laszlo
7
14.
Folta Markus
7
15.
Breyer Sebastian
6
16.
Schenk Fritz
5
17.
Folta Bernhard
2
Sturmlechner Christoph

Unter 17

Abschlusstabelle

1.
U. Hollabrunn
18
17
0
1
34
560
:
342
218
2.
Vöslauer HC
18
14
0
4
28
627
:
431
196
3.
UHK Krems
18
13
0
5
26
599
:
487
112
4.
UHC Tulln
18
13
0
5
26
668
:
518
150
5.
UHC Gänserndorf
18
10
0
8
20
521
:
494
27
6.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf
18
9
0
9
18
556
:
539
17
7.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 2
18
7
0
11
14
524
:
514
10
8.
UHC Stockerau
18
3
0
15
6
441
:
606
-165
9.
U. Horn
18
2
0
16
4
291
:
589
-298
10.
U. Korneuburg
18
2
0
16
4
394
:
661
-267

Kader:

1.
Locker
174
2.
Ekelhart
110
3.
Habres
91
4.
Schedewy
73
5.
Gorsche
71
6.
Schmidt
67
7.
Groschner
41
8.
Koizar
18
9.
Urani
10
10.
Mayerhofer
8
11.
Bozdech
3
12.
Folta M.
1
Etzel Thomas
Weghofer Markus

Unter 15

Grunddurchgang:

1.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf
12
12
0
0
24
401
:
220
181
2.
Vöslauer HC
12
9
0
3
18
360
:
277
83
3.
UHK Krems
12
8
0
4
16
334
:
271
63
4.
UHC Gänserndorf
12
4
1
7
9
300
:
332
-32
5.
U. Hollabrunn
12
4
1
7
9
280
:
329
-49
6.
U. Korneuburg
12
3
0
9
6
277
:
326
-49
7.
UHC Tulln
12
1
0
11
2
198
:
395
-197

Meister-Play-off:

1.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf
8
7
1
0
18
251
:
137
114
2.
Vöslauer HC
8
5
1
2
13
229
:
222
7
3.
UHK Krems
8
3
0
5
7
202
:
219
-17
4.
U. St. Pölten
8
2
0
6
4
167
:
230
-63
5.
UHC Gänserndorf
8
2
0
6
4
183
:
224
-41

Kader:

1.
Groschner
153
2.
Schmidt
125
3.
Bozdech
68
4.
Bruckberger
57
5.
Stollek
53
6.
Arnold
42
7.
Schuster
26
8.
Katzianitsch
16
9.
Gärber
9
10.
Urani
4
11.
Mayer
4
12.
Scheitl
2
Zamani Raphael
Koizar Martin

Unter 13/1

Grunddurchgang:

1.KGV Perchtoldsdorf
8
7
1
0
15
251
:
135
116
2.Vöslauer HC
8
6
1
1
13
230
:
184
46
3.UHC Gänserndorf
8
4
0
4
8
179
:
201
-22
4.U. Korneuburg
8
2
0
6
4
166
:
193
-27
5.UHK Krems
8
0
0
8
0
143
:
256
-113

Meister-Play-off:

1.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf
10
10
0
0
20
322
:
186
136
2.
Vöslauer HC
10
7
1
2
15
297
:
246
51
3.
U. Korneuburg
10
4
1
5
9
260
:
261
-1
4.
UHC Tulln
10
4
0
6
8
264
:
310
-46
5.
Stockerau
10
2
0
8
4
227
:
285
-58
6.
UHC Gänserndorf
10
2
0
8
4
203
:
285
-82

Kader:

1.
Schuster
148
2.
Scheitl
84
3.
Nimpf
77
4.
Forsthuber
58
5.
Tesar
37
6.
Kuhn
25
7.
Koizar P.
22
8.
Kunaver
18
9.
Rainer
10
10.
Hasenauer
7
11.
Hasenbichler
5
12.
Czernilofsky
4
13.
Wascher
2
14.
Glaser
2
Geismann Florian
Halbwidl Markus

Unter 13/2

Grunddurchgang:

1
UHC Juwel Stockerau
6
6
0
0
12
144
:
90
54
2
Union s´leasing St. Pölten
6
3
0
3
6
128
:
111
17
3
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2
6
3
0
3
6
126
:
105
21
4
Vöslauer HC 2
6
0
0
6
0
73
:
165
-92


Unteres Play-off:

1.
SG Horn/Waidhofen
4
4
0
0
8
109
:
68
41
2.
UHC Eggenburg
4
1
0
3
2
81
88
-7
3.
Vöslauer HC 2
4
1
0
3
2
80
:
114
-34

Kader:

1.
Maitz
49
2.
Langenau
25
3.
Rainer
15
4.
Mehofer
11
5.
Wozelka
11
6.
Dietz
10
7.
Redl
6
8.
Jurai
6
9.
Wittholm
5
10.
Stimpfl
4
11.
Gauss
3
12.
Glaser
2
13.
Trampert
2
14.
Schöfberger
1
15.
Decker
1
16.
Unfried
1
17.
Prokop G.
1
Nilsi Nica

Unter 11/1

Grunddurchgang:

1
Union Spk. Korneuburg
16
16
0
0
32
513
:
159
354
2
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 1
16
12
0
4
24
383
:
210
173
3
Vöslauer HC
16
8
0
8
16
254
:
304
-50
4
Union Spk. Korneuburg 2
16
4
0
12
8
206
:
355
-149
5
Badener AC
16
0
0
16
0
126
:
454
-328


Mittleres Play-off:

1.Vöslauer HC
6
5
1
0
11
142
:
81
61
2.U. St. Pölten
6
3
1
2
7
131
:
115
16
3.U. Horn
6
3
0
3
6
105
:
125
-20
4.U. Hollabrunn
6
0
0
6
0
86
:
143
-57
5.UHC Tulln
0
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
0

Kader:

1.
Prokop Gunnar
64
2.
Wozelka
60
3.
Mehofer
57
4.
Wöber
37
5.
Linhart
37
6.
Stundner
33
7.
Stimpfl
32
8.
Miskovez
21
9.
Krenn
14
10.
Prokop Patrick
11
11.
Herzog Stefan
7
12.
Wirth
6
13.
Decker
2
14.
Redl F.
1
15.
Herog Oliver
1
16.
Rodlauer
1
Decker Jakob

Unter 11/2

Einstieg ins
Platzierungs-Play-off:

1.U. Korneuburg 2
8
7
1
0
15
155
:
88
67
2.Vöslauer HC 2
8
4
2
2
10
146
:
124
22
3.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2
8
3
1
4
7
112
:
116
-4
4.UHK Krems 2
8
3
0
5
6
136
:
158
-22
5.Badner AC
8
1
0
7
2
134
:
197
-63

Kader:

1.
Rodlauer
53
2.
Wirth
30
3.
Prokop Patrick
19
4.
Krenn
14
5.
Herzog Stefan
10
6.
Tscherne
7
7.
Herog Oliver
6
8.
Wiener
6
9.
Amberger
1
Berger Jakob
Redl F.

Unter 15 weiblich

Grunddurchgang:

1
Union Korneuburg
8
8
0
0
16
279
:
102
177
2
Badener AC
8
5
0
3
10
174
:
167
7
3
Union St. Pölten
8
4
0
4
8
147
:
183
-36
4
Laufen Wilhelmsburg
8
3
0
5
6
125
:
153
-28
5
Vöslauer HC
8
0
0
8
0
93
:
213
-120

Unteres-Play-off:

1.U. Gänserndorf
4
4
0
0
8
78
:
50
28
2.Vöslauer HC
4
0
0
4
0
50
:
78
-28

Kader:

1.
Böttcher
73
2.
Hillek
30
3.
Wöber
20
4.
Zolles
13
5.
Scheitl
8
6.
Karl
4
7.
Hartmann
4


Unter 9

BrucknerDavid
BrunbauerMichael
BumbaErik
DrochterBenedikt
HerzogBenedikt
Huber Alexandra
JägerFerdinand
KernbichlerDaniel
Kocic Dorde
KohlmaierLukas
MittermüllerStefan
MusatNicolas
MusatJulia
NikolicDaniel
PoliakoffAlexander
ProkopPatrick
RiednerJulian
SchruefLukas
SeitzMarvin
SoucekLukas
StaniJulian
StundnerAnna
WienerMarkus
ZeydaTobias

Torschützen:

1.
Prokop P.
113
2.
Stani J.
84
3.
Mittermüller St.
28
4.
Schuster A.
17
5.
Kocic D.
5
6.
Nicolic D
4
7.
Soucek L.
1
8.
Kohlmaier L.
1
9.
Wiener M.
1
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic