SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statisitik 2006 / 2007

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1.
U. Stockerau
14
11
3
0
25
430
:
364
66
2.
U. St. Pölten
14
11
1
2
23
483
:
379
104
3.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
14
8
1
5
17
378
:
354
24
4.
Vöslauer HC
14
7
3
4
17
420
:
400
20
5.
UHC Eggenburg
14
7
0
7
14
430
:
440
-10
6.
KIKA Horn
14
3
2
9
8
318
:
374
-56
7.
USV Langenlois
14
2
1
11
5
369
:
431
-62
8.
U. Korneuburg
14
1
1
12
3
312
:
398
-86


Meister-Play-off:

1.
U. St. Pölten
6
4
2
0
12
176
:
150
26
2.
U. Stockerau
6
1
3
2
8
150
:
159
-9
3.
Vöslauer HC
6
2
2
2
6
168
:
170
-2
4.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
6
1
1
4
4
138
:
153
-15

Kader:

1.
Mc Lachlan Willi
139
2.
Stöckelmayer Christ.
104
3.
Vejzovic Sanjin
76
4.
Zohner Bernd
64
5.
Platzer Georg
57
6.
Radakovits Peter
44
7.
Stöckelmayer Wolfg.
31
8.
Matter Philipp
30
9.
Folta Harald
20
10.
Stadler Hubert
7
11.
Ekelhart Jakob
4
12.
Schedewy Stefan
4
13.
Sedlmayer Stefan
4
14.
Strecker Gilbert
3
15.
Asonja Sinisa
1
16.
Leitner Michael
1

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle

1.
Laufen Wilhelmsburg
18
16
0
2
32
628
:
490
138
2.
U. Hollabrunn
18
15
1
2
31
599
:
455
144
3.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2
18
12
2
4
26
549
:
484
65
4.
UHC Eggenburg
18
10
0
8
20
540
:
532
8
5.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 3
18
8
1
9
17
500
:
530
-30
6.
Farm Team Stockerau
18
8
1
9
17
456
:
500
-44
7.
UHC Stockerau 1B
18
5
2
11
12
468
:
494
-26
8.
SG Horn/Waidh.
18
4
1
13
9
521
:
582
-61
9.
Vöslauer HC
18
3
3
12
9
476
:
538
-62
10.
HBV Mistelbach
18
3
1
14
7
371
:
503
-132

Kader:

1.
Breyer Sebastian
76
2.
Leimberger Hans
60
3.
Nagel Stefan
47
4.
Haas Stefan
43
5.
Derflinger Michael
39
6.
Stöckelmayer Ch.
39
7.
Gergely Laszlo
36
8.
Roedelius Camillo
32
9.
Hinteregger Philipp
26
10.
Schenk Fritz
19
11.
Posch Patrick
15
12.
Panstingl Martin
13
13.
Lavicka Mathias
11
14.
Folta Bernhard
7
15.
Fachathaler Martin
6
16.
Folta Markus
6
17.
Folta Harald
1

Unter 17

Abschlusstabelle

1.
UHK Krems
16
14
1
1
29
573
:
342
231
2.
U. Korneuburg
16
12
0
4
24
497
:
384
113
3.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf
16
11
1
4
23
470
:
408
62
4.
Vöslauer HC
16
10
1
5
21
442
:
328
114
5.
UHC Tulln
16
9
3
4
21
519
:
440
79
6.
UHC Raika GÄNSERNDORF
16
8
0
8
16
519
:
412
107
7.
UHC Stockerau
16
3
0
13
6
333
:
481
-148
8.
U. Langenlois
16
3
0
13
6
294
:
525
-231
9.
U. Horn
16
0
0
16
0
312
:
639
-327

Kader:

1.
Locker
88
2.
Mayerhofer
74
3.
Schedewy
72
4.
Ekelhart
63
5.
Sedlmayer
51
6.
Gorsche
34
7.
Habres
24
8.
Urani
13
9.
Groschner
10
10.
Schabas
9
11.
Koizar
3
12.
Arnold
1
13.Etzel
14.Weghofer

Unter 15

Grunddurchgang:

1.
Union Hollabrunn
10
10
0
0
20
351
:
179
172
2.
Vöslauer HC
10
8
0
2
16
258
:
213
45
3.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
10
6
0
4
12
207
:
211
-4
4.
UHK Krems
10
3
0
7
6
223
:
236
-13
5.
UHC Raika GÄNSERNDORF
10
3
0
7
6
232
:
320
-88
6.
UHC Tulln
10
0
0
10
0
223
:
335
-112

Meister-Play-off:

1.Union Hollabrunn
6
6
0
0
12
153
:
85
68
2.Vöslauer HC
6
3
0
3
6
162
:
121
41
3.KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
6
3
0
3
6
111
:
134
-23
4.U. Korneuburg
6
0
0
6
0
101
:
187
-86

Kader:

1.
Locker
125
2.
Mayerhofer
101
3.
Habres
57
4.
Schmidt
54
5.
Arnold
35
6.
Groschner
32
7.
Schabas
21
8.
Bozdech
10
9.
Stollek
6
10.
Gärber
1
11.
Mayer
1
12.Etzel
13.Zamani

Unter 13

Grunddurchgang:

1.U. Korneuburg
12
10
1
1
21
319
:
197
122
2.Vöslauer HC
12
8
1
3
17
331
:
215
116
3.UHK Krems
12
8
1
3
17
261
:
195
66
4.UHC Gänserndorf
12
6
1
5
13
297
:
260
37
5.KGV Perchtoldsdorf
12
5
0
7
10
245
:
271
-26
6.U. Langenlois
12
2
0
10
4
169
:
366
-197
7.UHC Tulln
12
1
0
11
2
246
:
364
-118

Meister-Play-off:

1.
U. UHK Krems
8
8
0
0
16
229
:
143
86
2.
U. Korneuburg
8
4
1
3
9
196
:
197
-1
3.
Vöslauer HC
8
2
3
3
7
219
:
221
-2
4.
UHC Gänserndorf
8
2
2
4
6
199
:
228
-29
5.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf
8
0
2
6
2
192
:
246
-54


Kader:

1.
Schmidt
214
2.
Schuster
96
3.
Bozdech
95
4.
Bruckberger
61
5.
Indra
33
6.
Gärber
24
7.
Scheitl
20
8.
Katzianitsch
9
9.
Mayer
8
10.
Writzmann
5
11.
Czernilofsky
2
12.
Hasenauer
1
13.
Hasenbichler
1
14.Geismann
15.Koizar

Unter 11/1

Grunddurchgang:

1.
Vöslauer HC 1
10
10
0
0
20
357
:
132
225
2.
UHC Raika Gänserndorf
10
8
0
2
16
282
:
163
119
3.
U. Korneuburg 2
10
5
0
4
10
269
:
202
67
4.
UHC Stockerau
10
4
1
5
9
165
:
187
-22
5.
U. Hollabrunn
10
2
1
8
5
143
304
-161
6.
KGV Perchtoldsdorf 2
10
0
0
10
0
105
:
333
-228

Meister-Play-off:

1.Vöslauer HC 1
10
9
0
1
18
314
:
139
175
2.KGV Perchtoldsdorf 1
10
9
0
1
18
304
:
139
165
3.U. Korneuburg 1
10
5
0
5
10
187
:
223
-36
4.UHC Raika Gänserndorf 1
10
4
0
6
8
208
:
234
-26
5.USV Langenlois
10
3
0
7
6
162
:
251
-89
6.UHK Krems
10
0
0
10
0
166
:
355
-189

Kader:

Schuster
187
Hasenbichler
117
Kuhn
86
Nimpf
82
Kunaver
55
Forsthuber
33
Koizar Paul
31
Glaser
19
Langenau
16
Prokop
14
Redl
13
Gauss
11
Maitz
3
Tesar
1
Mehofer
Halbwidl

Unter 11/2

Grunddurchgang:

1
KVG Perchtoldsdorf 1
10
10
0
0
20
287
:
88
199
2
USV Langenlois
10
8
0
2
16
209
:
148
61
3
UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln
10
6
0
4
12
204
:
208
-4
4
U. Sparkasse Horn
10
4
0
6
8
158
:
183
-25
5
Vöslauer HC 2
10
1
0
9
2
116
:
232
-116
6
UHK Krems 2
10
1
0
9
2
164
:
279
-115

Platzierungs-Play-off:

1.Vöslauer HC 2
10
8
0
2
16
203
:
143
60
2.U. Hollabrunn
10
6
1
3
13
212
:
195
17
3.KGV Perchtoldsdorf 2
10
5
0
5
10
226
:
207
19
4.St. Pölten/Wilh.
10
5
0
5
10
212
:
224
-12
5.UHK Krems 2
10
3
0
7
6
233
:
242
-9
6.UHC Raika Gänserndorf 2
10
2
1
7
5
135
:
210
-75

Kader:

1.
Maitz
123
2.
Mehofer
64
3.
Stimpfl
34
4.
Wöber
28
5.
Linhart
21
6.
Unfried
16
7.
Schöfberger
13
8.
Benesch
12
9.
Wittholm
4
10.
Trampert
3
11.
Böhm
1
12.Nilsi

Unter 13 weiblich

Grunddurchgang:

1.Hypo Niederösterreich 2
6
6
0
0
12
146
:
116
30
2.U. St. Pölten 2
6
3
0
3
6
128
:
102
26
3.Vöslauer HC
6
3
0
3
6
116
:
107
9
4.U. Korneuburg 3
6
0
0
6
0
89
:
154
-65

Mittleres-Play-off:

1.
HBV Mistelbach
8
7
0
1
14
226
:
144
82
2.
UHC Tulln
8
6
0
2
12
158
:
121
37
3.
U. St. Pölten 2
8
4
0
4
8
153
:
197
-44
4.
KVG Perchtoldsdorf
8
2
0
6
4
98
:
160
-62
5.
Vöslauer HC
8
1
0
7
2
137
:
150
-13

Kader:

1.
Böttcher
146
2.
Hillek
52
3.
Wöber
36
4.
Zolles
35
5.
Hartmann
33
6.
Karl
12
7.
Lechner
3
8.Eiselt

Unter 9


1
BÖHMRaphael
2
BrucknerNicole
3
BrunbauerMichael
4
BumbaEric
5
DeckerJakob
6
FLAMMERCarina
7
FRÖHLICHAlexandra
8
Glaser-HerzogIngrid
9
HERZOGStefan
10
HERZOGOliver
11
HERZOGBenedikt
12
HusticJulia
13
IndraJakob
14
JägerFerdinand
15
KoisserMathias
16
KRENNKevin
17
LINHARTThomas
18
MÖRTHGerhard
19
MusatNicolas
20
ParicMarko
21
PoschRaphael
22
PROKOPGunnar
23
PROKOPPatrick
24
REDLFlorian
25
RiednerJulian
26
StaniJulian
27
STOCKHAMMERClemens
28
WIENERMarkus
29
WIRTHPhilipp
30
WITTHOLMSimon
31
ZachElena
32
BlackwellPhilip
33
LinhartBettina
34
JakoberChristina
35
SoucekLukas
36
KohlmaierLukas
37
DrinkaMathias
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic