SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2004 / 2005

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1.
U. Hollabrunn
14
14
0
0
28
449
:
339
110
2.
Vöslauer HC
14
11
0
3
22
407
:
368
39
3.
U. St. Pölten
14
9
1
4
19
414
:
358
56
4.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
14
7
2
5
16
390
:
380
10
5.
USV Langenlois
14
4
2
8
10
373
:
398
-25
6.
UHC Eggenburg
14
4
1
9
9
384
:
395
-11
7.
U. Korneuburg
14
3
1
10
7
339
:
402
-63
8.
SG Horn/Waidh.
14
0
1
13
1
299
:
415
-116


Meister-Play-off:

1.
U. Hollabrunn
6
5
0
1
13
159
:158
1
2.
Vöslauer HC
6
3
0
3
8
171
:163
8
3.
U. St. Pölten
6
3
0
3
7
159
:137
22
4.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
6
1
0
5
2
150
:181
-31


Kader:

1.
Zohner Bernd
109
2.
Matter Philipp
84
3.
Mc Lachlan Willi
83
4.
Vejzovic Sanijn
82
5.
Radakovits Peter
55
6.
Stöckelmayer Christ.
46
7.
Strecker Gilbert
40
8.
Platzer Georg
34
9.
Schlauss Florian
27
10.
Folta Harald
9
11.
Folta Bernhard
8
12.
Roedelius Camillo
1
13.Leitner Michael
14.Asonja Sinisa
15.Menhofer Alex

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle

1.UHC Tulln
20
19
0
1
38
778
:
519
259
2.UHC Stockerau
20
17
0
3
34
687
:
460
227
3.Wr. Neustadt.
20
15
0
5
30
524
:
444
80
4.U. Hollabrunn
20
13
0
7
26
621
:
557
64
5.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 2
20
11
1
8
23
634
:
580
54
6.UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf 1
20
9
1
10
19
571
:
556
15
7.Laufen Wilhelmsburg
20
7
1
12
15
559
:
617
-58
8.HBV Mistelbach
20
6
1
13
13
467
:
613
-146
9.Vöslauer HC
20
4
0
16
8
436
:
595
-159
10.SG Horn/U. Waidh.
20
4
0
16
8
489
:
659
-170
11.UHC Stockerau 1B
20
3
0
17
6
448
:
614
-166


Kader:

1.
Breyer Sebastian
86
2.
Roedelius Camillo
64
3.
Leimberger Hans
63
4.
Derflinger Michael
44
5.
Gergely Laszlo
40
6.
Fachathaler Martin
34
7.
Schenk Fritz
34
8.
Nagel Stefan
25
9.
Hinteregger Philipp
21
10.
Pösch Patrick
17
11.
Lavicka Matthias
6
12.
Hofer Hannes
2
13.Menhofer Alex
14.Folta Harald

Unter 15

Tabelle

1.
U. Korneuburg
16
15
0
1
30
445
:
359
86
2.
Vöslauer HC
16
13
1
2
27
371
:
286
85
3.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
16
10
2
4
22
398
:
370
28
4.
UHK Krems
16
9
0
7
18
343
:
342
1
5.
U. Hollabrunn
16
5
2
9
12
313
:
373
-60
6.
U. Gänserndorf
16
5
1
10
11
300
:
324
-24
7.
UHC Tulln
16
5
0
11
10
348
:
377
-29
8.
U. St. Pölten
16
3
3
10
9
318
:
348
-30
9.
UHC Stockerau
16
2
1
13
5
339
:
396
-57


Kader:

1.
Ekelhart
117
2.
Zolles
80
3.
Sedlmayer
41
4.
Locker
39
5.
Schedewy
26
6.
Gorsche
20
7.
Mayerhofer
19
8.
Senn
18
9.
Kohl
10
10.
Habres
1
11.
Etzel
12.
Weghofer
13.
Zamani

Unter 13

Grunddurchgang:

1.
U. Hollabrunn
10
9
0
1
18
267
:
158
109
2.
UHC Tulln
10
7
0
3
14
241
:
165
76
3.
Vöslauer HC
10
7
0
3
14
215
:
196
19
4.
U. Korneuburg
10
2
1
7
5
173
:
206
-33
5.
UHC Gänserndorf
10
2
1
7
5
173
:
212
-39
6.
UHK Krems
10
2
0
8
4
143
:
275
-132


Meister-Play-off:

1.
U. Hollabrunn
6
6
0
0
12
160
:
102
58
2.
Vöslauer HC
6
4
0
2
8
152
:
131
21
3.
UHC Tulln
6
1
0
5
2
119
:
155
-36
4.
UHC Gänserndorf
6
1
0
5
2
109
:
152
-43


Kader:

1.
Locker
116
2.
Mayrhofer
81
3.
Habres
44
4.
Senn
40
5.
Schmidt
15
6.
Groschner
10
7.
Gärber
9
8.
Rebhandl
8
9.
Arnold
4
10.
Freisler
3
11.
Stollek
3
12.
Süssle
3
13.
Burger
2
14.
Zamani
1
15.
Edlhaimb
1
16.
Etzel

Unter 11

Grunddurchgang:

1
U. Korneuburg
10
9
1
0
19
209
:
119
90
2
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
10
8
0
2
16
237
:
143
94
3
U. Hollabrunn
10
5
2
3
12
185
:
147
38
4
Vöslauer HC
10
4
1
5
9
203
:
180
23
5
Wr. Neustadt.
10
1
1
8
3
115
:
234
-119
6
UHC Tulln
10
0
1
9
1
126
:
252
-126


Platzierungs-Play-off:

1.
Vöslauer HC
10
10
0
0
20
294
:
166
128
2.
U. Stockerau
10
8
0
1
16
234
:
135
99
3.
A. Wr. Neustadt
10
3
2
5
8
201
:
222
-21
4.
UHC Tulln
10
2
3
5
7
184
:
208
-24
5.
Ma. Enzersdorf
10
2
1
7
5
151
:
229
-78
6.
U. Langenlois
10
2
0
8
4
157
:
261
-104

Kader:

1.
Schmidt
200
2.
Indra
58
3.
Schuster
52
4.
Gärber
45
5.
Bruckberger
37
6.
Bruckner
19
7.
Bozdech
16
8.
Radovanovic
12
9.
Kuhn
8
10.
Hasenauer
6
11.
Rademacher
3
12.
Hopf
1
13.
Sellner
1
14.
Schrahböck
1
15.
Wascher
1
16.
Csernilovsky
1
17.
Dokulil
18.
Geismann
Unter 9

1
Bernd Bozdech
2
Czernilofsky Felix
3
Dokulil Norbert
4
Dokulil Richard
5
Jurai Manuel
6
KOIZAR Paul
7
Krenn Kevin
8
KUHN Thomas
9
Kunauer-Steiner
10
Langenau Thomas
11
Linhart Thomas
12
Maiz Philip
13
Mayer Christof
14
Nilsi Nika
15
Peschina Timo
16
Pfleger Bettina
17
Redl Florian
18
SCHUSTER Philip
19
Stimpfl Alexander
20
Süßle Marvin
21
Süßle Robin
22
Wascher Daniel
23
Wöber Florian
24
Writzmann Philipp
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic