SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2001 / 2002

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1
Union Hollabrunn
14
10
2
2
22
317
:
374
57
2
U. Korneuburg 1
14
8
2
4
18
317
:
376
59
3
UHC Eggenburg
14
7
3
4
17
346
:
374
28
4
Vöslauer HC
14
8
1
5
17
352
:
356
4
5
U.Korneuburg 2
14
8
0
6
16
316
:
342
26
6
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
14
6
0
8
12
393
:
392
-1
7
USV Langenlois
14
3
1
10
7
385
:
304
-81
8
ÖSPAG Wilhelmsburg
14
1
1
12
3
377
:
285
-92


Meister-Play-off:
1.
U. Hollabrunn
6
5
1
0
14
184
:
161
23
2.
U. Korneuburg
6
3
1
2
9
176
:
168
8
3.
UHC Eggenburg
6
2
0
4
5
167
:
177
-10
4.
Vöslauer HC
6
1
0
5
2
149
:
170
-21


Kader:
1
Vejzovic Sanijn
83
2
Matter Philip
80
3
Radakovits Peter
68
4
Strecker Gilbert
64
5
Fachathaler Martin
50
6
Folta Bernhard
36
7
Stöckelmayer Christ.
35
8
Stöckelmayer Wolfg.
25
9
Zohner Bernd
25
10
Gergely Varga Laszlo
14
11
Folta Harald
10
12
Roedelius Camillo
4
13
Platzer Georg
4
14
Haas Stefan
3
15
Leitner Michael
2
16
Breyer Sebastian
1
17
Pfleger Günther
1
18
Asonja Sinisa
19
Bauer Thomas

Unter 17

Tabelle
1.
U. St. Pölten
16
15
0
1
30
636
:
328
308
2.
UHK Krems
16
15
0
1
30
547
:
295
252
3.
UHC Tulln
16
11
0
5
22
480
:
386
94
4.
UHC Stockerau
16
10
0
6
20
459
:
367
92
5.
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
16
7
2
7
16
418
:
401
17
6.
Vöslauer HC
16
5
2
9
12
381
:
424
-43
7.
UHC Eggenburg
16
4
1
11
9
422
:
482
-60
8.
USV Langenlois
16
2
1
13
5
316
:
468
-152
9.
Allr. Wr. Neustadt
16
0
0
16
0
142
:
650
-508


Kader:
1
Scherz
57
2
Platzer
54
3
Breyer
44
4
Roedelius
43
5
Schenk
37
6
Haas
37
7
Bandur Th.
29
8
Derflinger
23
9
Sellner
23
10
Hinger
11
11
Schlauss
6
12
Bauer
5
13
Rollett
5
14
Budic
4
15
Gadermaier
3
16
Weiner

Unter 15

Tabelle:
1
Vöslauer HC
14
13
1
0
27
413
:
272
141
2
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
14
11
1
2
23
371
:
271
100
3
UHC Schrack Stockerau
14
11
0
3
22
310
:
256
54
4
Union Hypo St. Pölten
14
6
0
8
12
376
:
380
-4
5
UHK Krems
14
5
1
8
11
317
:
305
12
6
Union Hollabrunn
14
3
0
11
6
281
:
361
-80
7
SG Horn/BRG Waid.
14
3
0
11
6
227
:
323
-96
8
Union Spk. Korneuburg
14
2
1
11
5
257
:
384
-127


Kader:
1
Sellner
85
2
Scherz
71
3
Platzer
56
4
Schlauss
47
5
Haas
46
6
Hinger
41
7
Gadermaier
34
8
Rollett
19
9
Budic
10
10
Bauer
4
11
Nimpf
12
Staudinger
13
Weiner

Unter 13

Grunddurchgang:
1
Union St. Pölten
10
10
0
0
20
394
:
139
255
2
UHK Krems
10
6
0
4
12
221
:
202
19
3
UHC Gänserndorf
10
6
0
4
12
242
:
230
12
4
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
10
6
0
4
12
239
:
269
-30
5
Union Hollabrunn
10
1
0
9
2
161
:
273
-112
6
Vöslauer HC
10
1
0
9
2
160
:
304
-144

Qualifikations_Play-Off:
1.UHC Stockerau
6
4
2
0
10
136
:
115
21
2.U. Hollabrunn
6
2
1
3
5
116
:
118
-2
3.Vöslauer HC
6
2
1
3
5
112
:
124
-12
4.U. St. Pölten 2
6
2
0
4
4
115
:
122
-7


Kader:
1
Türk
127
2
Pochmann
50
3
Nimpf
40
4
Laaber
25
5
Schreier
12
6
Kropik
9
7
Zierler
3
8
Rejak
2
9
Supper
1
10
Ekelhart
1
11
Schichl
1
12
Zolles
1
13
Folta
14
Petzold
15Enzinger
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic