SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2015/2016

Kampfmannschaft

Bundesliga Ost

1SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten
18/18
14
2
2
511:470
41
30
2UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
18/18
12
2
4
455:435
20
26
3HSG Holding Graz
18/18
12
1
5
511:439
72
25
4SC kelag Ferlach
18/18
9
2
7
532:511
21
20
5schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN
18/18
7
4
7
498:493
5
18
6Vöslauer HC
18/18
6
5
7
475:476
-1
17
7HBA Fivers WAT Margareten
18/18
8
0
10
493:477
16
16
8ATV TDE Group Trofaiach
18/18
5
3
10
478:512
-34
13
9medalp Handball Tirol
18/18
3
4
11
446:499
-53
10
10UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
18/18
2
1
15
433:520
-87
5



Unteres Play-off:



1Vöslauer HC
8/8
5
0
3
204:193
11
19
2medalp Handball Tirol
8/8
5
0
3
215:204
11
15
3ATV TDE Group Trofaiach
8/8
3
2
3
207:208
-1
15
4HBA Fivers WAT Margareten
8/8
2
2
4
210:222
-12
14
5UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
8/8
2
2
4
186:195
-9
9


Kader:

1.
Pesic Rados
142
2.
Forsthuber Daniel
98
3.
Bolic Melvin
85
4.
Ginders Max
83
5.
Muck Raphael
61
6.
Stojanovic Stribor
52
7.
Schuster Philip
49
8.
Seidl Martin
40
9.
Amberger Jan
29
10.
Schartel Fabian
20
11.
Schmidt Oliver
11
12.
Martinek Clemens
7
13.
Mitulescu Stefan
1
14.
Klettenhofer Julian
1

BLM Unter 20

Abschlusstabelle


1roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20
18/18
15
1
2
561:473
88
31
2ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20
18/18
11
4
3
584:527
57
26
3UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20
18/18
12
1
5
567:517
50
25
4SU Falkensteiner Katschberg - St.Pölten U20
18/18
11
2
5
589:531
58
24
5HSG Holding Graz U20
18/18
8
3
7
502:522
-20
19
6HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20
18/18
8
2
8
579:516
63
18
7medalp Handball Tirol U20
18/18
6
1
11
507:491
16
13
8SC kelag Ferlach U20
18/18
6
0
12
505:537
-32
12
9UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 20
18/18
3
1
14
503:602
-99
7
10schlafraum.at KÄRNTEN
18/18
2
1
15
439:620
-181
5



BLM Unter 20 Unters Play-off

1roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20
8/8
6
1
1
238:211
27
13
2HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20
8/8
5
0
3
243:219
24
10
3medalp Handball Tirol U20
8/8
4
1
3
235:189
46
9
4ATV TDE Group Trofaiach U20
8/8
3
0
5
223:229
-6
6
5UHC SISPO Gänserndorf U20
8/8
1
0
7
179:270
-91
2



Kader:

1.Klettenhofer Julian
149
2.Mitulescu Stefan
137
3.Amberger Jan
86
4.Schenk Sebastian
70
5.Klick Leonard
62
6.Schartel Fabian
47
7.Wirth Philipp
43
8.Herzog Stefan
41
9.Reithner Max
32
10.Klaric Marcel
31
11.Woschitz Tobias
31
12.Kohlmaier Lukas
26
13.Krenn Kevin
25
14.Stanic Michael
9
15.Klestil Marco
4
16.Muck Raphael
4
17.Jurai Manuel
1
18.Graf Florian
1


Unter 18


1Vöslauer HC U18M
4/4
3
0
1
122:94
28
6
2SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-StPölten U18M
4/4
3
0
1
125:101
24
6
3U.Spk.Korneuburg U18M
4/4
0
0
4
96:148
-52
0

Kader:


1.
Klick Leonard
24
2.
Klettenhofer Julian
22
3.
Schenk Sebastian
17
4.
Muck Raphael
16
5.
Wirth Philipp
10
6.
Herzog Stefan
7
7.
Klaric Marcel
6
8.
Krenn Kevin
5
9.
Reithner Max
4
10.
Stanic Michael
2
11.
Graf Florian
1
12.
Woschitz Tobias
1


Unter 16

1Spenglerei Kögl-St.Pölten U16M
20/20
18
0
2
580:397
183
36
 
2Vöslauer HC U16m
20/20
15
1
4
569:423
146
31
 
3SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M
20/20
10
2
8
572:534
38
22
 
4SG Langenlois/Krems U16M
20/20
9
0
11
470:533
-63
18
 
5Handball Tulln U16M
20/20
4
1
15
484:579
-95
9
 
6U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U16M
20/20
2
0
18
423:632
-209
4
 



Kader:

1.Reithner Max
115
2.Klettenhofer Julian
94
3.Kohlmaier Lukas
84
4.Woschitz Tobias
77
5.Stanic Albert
49
6.Klaric Marcel
45
7.Schendlinger Jan
29
8.Ponleitner Bernhard
27
9.Riedner Julian
19
10.Tacke Laurens
10
11.Klettenhofer Bernd
9
12.Lindenau Philip
6
13.Schartel Max
3
14.Orlik Lukas
2


Unter 15/1


1SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U15M
13/14
13
0
0
514:214
300
26
2Vöslauer HC 1 U15M
13/14
10
0
3
366:258
108
20
3SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U15M
13/14
9
0
4
363:319
44
18
4U.Tigers Korneuburg U15M
12/14
7
0
5
313:310
3
14
5Vöslauer HC 2 U15M
12/14
3
0
9
253:370
-117
6
6UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau U15M (ak)
12/14
2
0
10
261:366
-105
4
7U.KFZ-Technik Max Maier Horn U15M (ak)
12/14
1
0
11
247:444
-197
2
8P'dorf Devils U15M (ak)
3/14
0
0
3
39:75
-36
0


Play-off:

1SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U15M MPO
6/6
6
0
0
159:83
76
12
2ABO Alsphalt Bau Vöslauer HC 1 U15M MPO
6/6
4
0
2
153:112
41
8
3SU Falkensteiner Katschberg St.Pölten U15M MPO
6/6
1
0
5
109:151
-42
2
4U.Tigers Korneuburg U15M MPO
6/6
1
0
5
108:183
-75
2




1.Tacke Laurens
92
2.Schendlinger Jan
84
3.Riedner Julian
83
4.Ponleitner Bernhard
47
5.Stanic Michael
42
6.Schartel Maximilian
38
7.Klettenhofer Bernd
36
8.Lindenau Phlipp
31
9.Prucknig Florian
25
10.Henkes Ben
21
11.Steinlechner Mark
7
12.Chromecek Kevin
1


Unter 15/2

1SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U15M
13/14
13
0
0
514:214
300
26
2Vöslauer HC 1 U15M
13/14
10
0
3
366:258
108
20
3SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U15M
13/14
9
0
4
363:319
44
18
4U.Tigers Korneuburg U15M
12/14
7
0
5
313:310
3
14
5Vöslauer HC 2 U15M
12/14
3
0
9
253:370
-117
6
6UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau U15M (ak)
12/14
2
0
10
261:366
-105
4
7U.KFZ-Technik Max Maier Horn U15M (ak)
12/14
1
0
11
247:444
-197
2
8P'dorf Devils U15M (ak)
3/14
0
0
3
39:75
-36
0

Play-off:

1UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau U15M PPO
4/4
3
0
1
98:81
17
6
2Vöslauer HC 2 U15M PPO
4/4
2
0
2
94:91
3
4
3U.KFZ Technik Max Mair Horn U15M PPO
4/4
1
0
3
88:108
-20
2


Kader:

1.Zalewsky Emil
90
2.Steinlechner Mark
55
3.Vasic Filip
45
4.Goißer Gabriel
36
5.Wolf Lorenz
31
6.Orlik Lukas
25
7.Pospisil Jakob
21
8.Doblhoff-Dier Moritz
21
9.Kröger Patrick Lars
13
10.Sauer Jakob
4
11.Barta Christoph
4
12.Racz Maximilian
2

Unter 14

1Vöslauer HC U14M
14/14
14
0
0
550:268
282
28
2U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U14M
14/14
10
1
3
400:334
66
21
3Handball Tulln U14M
14/14
8
2
4
437:363
74
18
4SG Interspar Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U14M
14/14
8
1
5
409:403
6
17
5SG Krems/Langenlois U14M
14/14
7
1
6
338:390
-52
15
6U.Tigers Korneuburg U14M
14/14
4
1
9
363:400
-37
9
7U.Straßberger Horn U14M
14/14
1
0
13
299:476
-177
2
8SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U14M
14/14
1
0
13
282:444
-162
2


Play-off:

1Vöslauer HC U14M MPO
6/6
6
0
0
205:135
70
12
2U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U14M MPO
6/6
4
0
2
171:170
1
8
3Handball Tulln U14M MPO
6/6
1
1
4
149:179
-30
3
4SG Interspar Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U14M MPO
6/6
0
1
5
152:193
-41
1



Kader:

1.Schendlinger Jan
134
2.Klettenhofer Bernd
117
3.Riedner Julian
95
4.Henkes Ben
90
5.Zalewski Emil
71
6.Steinlechner Mark
62
7.Orlik Lukas
44
8.Prucknig Florian
38
9.Goißer Gabriel
37
10.Pospisil Jakob
21
11.Kröger Patrick
17
12.Wolf Lorenz
16
13.Sauer Jakob
12


Unter 13


1Vöslauer HC U13M
20/20
18
1
1
720:290
430
37
2SG Langenlois/Krems U13M
20/20
16
1
3
696:368
328
33
3P'dorf Devils U13M
20/20
10
1
9
546:398
148
21
4SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U13M
20/20
10
1
9
542:493
49
21
5U.Waidhofen/Thaya U13M (ak)
20/20
4
0
16
349:602
-253
8
6UHC Stockerau U13M
20/20
0
0
20
152:854
-702
0





Kader:


1.Magelinskas Jonas
152
2.Vasic Filip
104
3.Doblhoff-Dier Moritz
81
4.Stock Jakob
76
5.Posseth Lukas
62
6.Zimmerl David
55
7.Scheicher Emil
47
8.Steffan Ferdinand
47
9.Barta Christoph
45
10.Windisch Maximilian
22
11.Kalser Manuel
12
12.Reichegger Timo
8
13.Biser Felix
6
14.Hergge Gregor
1
15.Mende Timo
1
16.Doblhoff-Dier Xaver
1



Unter 12


1SG Krems/Langenlois U12M
14/14
14
0
0
495:203
292
28
2Handball Tulln U12M
14/14
12
0
2
410:245
165
24
3Vöslauer HC U12M
14/14
9
0
5
437:324
113
18
4P'dorf Devils U12M
14/14
8
0
6
402:326
76
16
5U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U12M
14/14
7
0
7
328:314
14
14
6U.Tigers Korneuburg U12M
14/14
3
0
11
232:418
-186
6
7SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U12M
14/14
2
0
12
211:413
-202
4
8SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U12M
14/14
1
0
13
255:527
-272
2


Play-off:

1SG Krems/Langenlois U12M MPO
6/6
6
0
0
179:104
75
12
2Vöslauer HC U12M MPO
6/6
3
1
2
134:142
-8
7
3Handball Tulln U12M MPO
6/6
1
1
4
111:136
-25
3
4P'dorf Devils U12M MPO
6/6
0
2
4
126:168
-42
2




Kader:

1.Steffan Ferdinand
178
2.Scheicher Emil
153
3.Doblhoff-Dier Xaver
61
4.Koternetz Mathias
61
5.Edlhaimb Jan
52
6.Riedner Jakob
30
7.Buchart Elias
12
8.Windisch Maximilian
12
9.Hergge Clemens
7
10.Fink Elias
2
11.Hahn Fabian
2
12.Binder Nils
1


Unter 11


1SG Krems/Langenlois U11M
20/20
20
0
0
653:355
298
40
2UHC Eggenburg U11M
20/20
16
2
2
509:373
136
34
3U.Tigers Korneuburg U11M
20/20
12
3
5
541:452
89
27
4U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U11M
20/20
13
1
6
494:446
48
27
5SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U11M
20/20
13
0
7
561:515
46
26
6UHC Stockerau U11M
20/20
7
3
10
475:510
-35
17
7P'dorf Devils U11M
20/20
7
2
11
492:512
-20
16
8Vöslauer HC U11M
20/20
7
0
13
527:512
15
14
9Handball Tulln U11M
20/20
7
0
13
476:524
-48
14
10UHC Hollabrunn U11M
20/20
2
1
17
407:557
-150
5
11U.Glas Lunzer Horn U11M (ak)
20/20
0
0
20
286:665
-379
0

Kader:

1.Doblhoff-Dier Xaver
222
2.Riedner Jakob
105
3.Rams Leon
68
4.Binder Nils
58
5.Hergge Clemens
37
6.McLachlan James
18
7.Bieser Christian
9
8.Reiter Lucas
4
9.Fink Elias
3
10.Fritz Florian
2
11.Binder Lucas
1


Unter 10

1SG Krems/Langenlois U10M
18/18
17
1
0
550:202
348
35
2Handball Tulln U10M
18/18
16
1
1
504:246
258
33
3Vöslauer HC 1 U10M
18/18
12
0
6
419:260
159
24
4P'dorf Devils U10M
18/18
12
0
6
369:326
43
24
5U.Malerei Bauer Horn U10M
18/18
12
0
6
372:342
30
24
6U.Tigers Korneuburg U10M
18/18
7
1
10
346:382
-36
15
7Badener AC U10M (ak)
18/18
5
1
12
205:376
-171
11
8U.Reissmüllerbau Waidhofen/Thaya U10M (ak)
18/18
4
1
13
241:368
-127
9
9Vöslauer HC 2 U10M
18/18
1
1
16
171:407
-236
3
10McDonald's Wr.Neustadt U10M (ak)
18/18
1
0
17
133:401
-268
2

Kader Vöslau 1:

1.
Rams Leon
119
2.
McLachlan James
104
3.
Hergge Clemens
76
4.
Edlhaimb Constantin
37
5.
Fink Elias
31
6.
Bieser Christian
26
7.
Fritz Florian
12
8.
Amon Raphael
5
9.
Frithum Vivian
5
10.
Alla Justin
3
11.
Rams Nico
1

Kader Vöslau 2:

1.Dorner Jonathan
66
2.Brezovsky Richard
25
3.Amon Raphael
24
4.Poschik Angelino
11
5.Kautz Moritz
10
6.Wanzenböck Ricardo
7
7.Schamp Nico
7
8.Frithum Vivian
7
9.Rams Vico
5
10.Arnberger Elias
4
11.Ruhdorfer Philipp
2
12.Starek Timon
2
13.Gmoser Dorian
2


Damen

1Roxcel Handball Tulln FL
12/12
10
1
1
360:244
116
21
2UHC Eggenburg FL
12/12
8
0
4
298:251
47
16
3P'dorf Devils FL
12/12
8
0
4
326:292
34
16
4Vöslauer HC FL
12/12
5
4
3
303:301
2
14
5U.St.Pölten Frauen FL
12/12
5
1
6
289:286
3
11
6SG UHC Hollabrunn/Stockerau FL
12/12
2
2
8
309:320
-11
6
7GKL Waldviertel FL
12/12
0
0
12
215:406
-191
0



Kader:

1.
Obritzberger Pia
81
2.
Rasinger Katharina
40
3.
Stundner Anna
39
4.
Steiner Isabella
38
5.
Knollmüller Petra
37
6.
Steiner Marlene
26
7.
Nepustil Maria
22
8.
Steffan Magdalena
11
9.
Böttcher Marina
7
10.
Rottensteiner Nadine
1
11.
Wolf Pauline
1


Unter 16F

1Hypo NÖ U16W
12/12
11
1
0
369:217
152
23
2Vöslauer HC U16W
12/12
7
1
4
324:311
13
15
3ZV SGN Wr.Neustadt U16W
12/12
5
0
7
294:331
-37
10
4U.St.Pölten Frauen U16W
12/12
0
0
12
246:374
-128
0


Kader:

1.Neidhart Nina
104
2.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
63
3.Gruber Sabrina
39
4.Schrömmer Alexandra
35
5.Zalewska Marcelina
25
6.Herzog Isabella
20
7.Rottensteiner Nadine
17
8.Hinterleitner Stefanie
9
9.Kröger Saskia
6
10.Kollarits Chiara
2
11.Bannert Anastasia
2
12.Haubold Iris
1
13.Leitner Nora
1


Unter 15F


1Hypo NÖ U15W
20/20
19
0
1
712:306
406
38
2Vöslauer HC U15W
20/20
17
0
3
586:358
228
34
3U.Korneuburg U15W
20/20
9
1
10
365:417
-52
19
4GKL Waldviertel U15W
20/20
9
0
11
407:436
-29
18
5Roxcel Handball Tulln U15W (ak)
20/20
5
1
14
346:473
-127
11
6SG Stockerau/Gföhl U15W
20/20
0
0
20
182:608
-426
0



Kader:

1.Neidhart Nina
160
2.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
112
3.Gruber Sabrina
86
4.Schrömmer Alexandra
82
5.Zalewska Marcelina
31
6.Kröger Saskia Nina
22
7.Herzog Isabella
18
8.Lentschig Katharina
12
9.Leitner Nora
10
10.Bannert Anastasia
10
11.Haubold Iris
8
12.Postl Marlene
8
13.Krammer Lea
2
14.Topalovic Michaela
2
15.Kranzelmayer Constanze
1


Unter 13F

1Hypo NÖ U13W
16/16
15
0
1
534:263
271
30
2U.St.Pölten Frauen U13W
16/16
12
2
2
382:285
97
26
3ZV Tupperware Zagler Wr.Neustadt U13W
16/16
9
1
6
366:321
45
19
4Vöslauer HC U13W
16/16
8
3
5
347:318
29
19
5GKL Waldviertel U13W
16/16
9
0
7
355:316
39
18
6UHC Hollabrunn U13W
16/16
8
1
7
363:339
24
17
7UHC Stockerau U13W
16/16
5
0
11
369:380
-11
10
8Roxcel Handball Tulln U13W
16/16
1
2
13
262:429
-167
4
9P'dorf Devils U13W
16/16
0
1
15
191:518
-327
1


Kader:

1.Lentschig Katharina
92
2.Bannert Anastasia
73
3.Leitner Nora
62
4.Krammer Lea
60
5.Kopecky Olivia
29
6.Watzlaweck Leonie
14
7.Hönig Viktoria
8
8.Radic Danijela
4
9.Kopecky Klara
3
10.Schamp Lea
1
11.Agboatwala Joy
1


Unter 12F


1Hypo NÖ U12W
16/16
16
0
0
526:206
320
32
2P'dorf Devils U12W
16/16
13
0
3
392:287
105
26
3UHC Hollabrunn U12W
16/16
12
0
4
423:262
161
24
4U.the-unstoppables Korneuburg U12W
16/16
9
0
7
394:329
65
18
5ZV Uhl Security Wr.Neustadt U12W
16/16
7
0
9
338:369
-31
14
6UHC Eggenburg U12W
16/16
6
0
10
369:444
-75
12
7Vöslauer HC U12W
16/16
6
0
10
325:404
-79
12
8U.St.Pölten Frauen U12W
16/16
3
0
13
291:483
-192
6
9U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U12W
16/16
0
0
16
175:449
-274
0



Kader:

1.
Watzlaweck Leonie
139
2.
Kopecky Klara
78
3.
Schamp Lea
49
4.
Schamp Chiara
17
5.
Zotter Anja
14
6.
Klement Fiona
10
7.
Ginic Andjelina
6
8.
Sklepic Sarah
6
9.
Ecker Lea
5
10.
Stani Dana
1


Unter 11F


1ZV Aktiv Versicherungsservice Wr.Neustadt U11W
18/18
17
0
1
478:183
295
34
2U.the-unstoppables Korneuburg U11W
18/18
16
0
2
372:217
155
32
3GKL Waldviertel U11W
18/18
13
0
5
300:208
92
26
4Vöslauer HC U11W
18/18
11
1
6
347:246
101
23
5Hypo NÖ U11W
18/18
11
1
6
368:296
72
23
6Badener AC U11W (ak)
18/18
5
1
12
261:352
-91
11
7U.St.Pölten Frauen U11W
18/18
4
2
12
244:373
-129
10
8SG UHC Stockerau/Hollabrunn U11W
18/18
4
1
13
189:353
-164
9
9UHC Eggenburg U11W
18/18
4
0
14
264:349
-85
8
10ATUS Sparkasse Neunkirchen U11W
18/18
2
0
16
235:481
-246
4




Kader:


1.Schamp Chiara
155
2.Klement Fiona
71
3.Sklepic Sarah
38
4.Zotter Anja
18
5.Stani Dana
18
6.Beier Sonja
16
7.Kittel Julia
15
8.Gliewe Hanna
10
9.Kreiker Gioia
8
10.Wurzer Katharina
1


Unter 10 F

1Vöslauer HC U10W
16/16
15
0
1
337:119
218
30
2Hypo NÖ U10W
16/16
14
0
2
323:175
148
28
3GKL Waldviertel U10W
16/16
13
0
3
304:164
140
26
4U.Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf U10W
16/16
8
1
7
221:178
43
17
5Roxcel Handball Tulln U10W (ak)
16/16
7
1
8
174:233
-59
15
6U.St.Pölten Frauen U10W
16/16
6
0
10
180:261
-81
12
7U.Korneuburg U10W
16/16
5
0
11
207:288
-81
10
8ZV Business Data Solutions Wr.Neustadt U10W
16/16
3
0
13
164:295
-131
6
9P'dorf Devils U10W
16/16
0
0
16
77:274
-197
0



1.Schamp Chiara
132
2.Kittel Julia
49
3.Stani Dana
43
4.Sklepic Sarah
41
5.Kreiker Gioia
35
6.Beier Sonja
34
7.Svoboda Anika
2
8.Piwonka Antonia
1
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic