SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2014/2015

Kampfmannschaft

Bundesliga Ost

Grunddurchgang:

1SC kelag Ferlach
18/18
13
0
5
570:474
96
26
2HC ece bulls Bruck
18/18
11
2
5
482:439
43
24
3UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
18/18
10
3
5
501:455
46
23
4ATV TDE Group Trofaiach
18/18
10
2
6
498:476
22
22
5medalp Handball Tirol
18/18
9
3
6
469:434
35
21
6HBA Fivers WAT Margareten
18/18
9
1
8
502:519
-17
19
7HSG Holding Graz
18/18
8
0
10
502:502
0
16
8Vöslauer HC
18/18
7
1
10
473:516
-43
15
9WAT Fünfhaus
18/18
4
2
12
466:554
-88
10
10UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
18/18
1
2
15
425:519
-94
4



Play-off:


1HSG Holding Graz
8/8
6
0
2
236:205
31
20
2HBA Fivers WAT Margareten
8/8
4
0
4
220:217
3
18
3Vöslauer HC
8/8
4
0
4
235:225
10
16
4UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
8/8
5
1
2
220:203
17
13
5WAT Fünfhaus
8/8
0
1
7
217:278
-61
6





Kader:

1.
Pesic Rados
143
2.
Kuhn Thomas
80
3.
Forsthuber Daniel
77
4.
Abadir Martin
74
5.
Seidl Martin
46
6.
Schuster Philipp
46
7.
Ginders Max
41
8.
Schmidt Oliver
40
9.
Muck Raphael
34
10.
Amberger Jan
32
11.
Simonic Josip
21
12.
Schartel Fabian
18
13.
Zrno Frano
14
14.
Merten Jörg
9
15.
Prokop Gunnar
7
16.
Maier Florian
1
Tscherne Bernd
Etzel Thomas
Zamani Raphael

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle


1U.RAIKA Gänserndorf ML2
18/18
18
0
0
544:372
172
36
2Vöslauer HC ML2
18/18
13
1
4
492:427
65
27
3SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten ML2
18/18
9
2
7
514:504
10
20
4P'dorf Torpedos ML2
18/18
8
3
7
496:467
29
19
5U.Spk.Korneuburg Amigos ML2
18/18
7
3
8
504:471
33
17
6U.Waidhofen/Thaya ML2
18/18
8
0
10
519:553
-34
16
7U.Spk.Korneuburg ML2
18/18
6
4
8
383:424
-41
16
8UHC Stockerau ML2
18/18
6
1
11
433:476
-43
13
9P'dorf Devils ML2
18/18
5
1
12
457:509
-52
11
10U.Sparkasse Horn ML2
18/18
1
3
14
439:578
-139
5


Kader:

1.Bozdech Bernd
61
2.Ekelhart Jakob
60
3.Schedewy Stefan
50
4.Holly Maximilian
44
5.Derflinger Michael
34
6.Stöckelmayer Christoph
33
7.Kunaver Paul
30
8.Platzer Georg
25
9.Habres Mathias
25
10.Sedlmayer Stefan
23
11.Bruckberger Paul
20
12.Schlauss Florian
19
13.Pechac Thomas
15
14.Scherz David
12
15.Sturmlechner Christoph
9
16.Mayer Christoph
7
17.Redl Dominic
7
18.Gorsche Karsten
7
19.Zamani Raphael
5
20.Posch Patrick
3
21.Indra Lukas
3
Weghofer Markus
Etzel Thomas

BLM Unter 20

Abschlusstabelle

1SC kelag Ferlach U20
18/18
13
0
5
586:498
88
26
2roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20
18/18
11
3
4
516:444
72
25
3medalp Handball Tirol U20
18/18
12
0
6
497:479
18
24
4WAT Fünfhaus U20
18/18
10
0
8
548:550
-2
20
5UHC SISPO Gänserndorf U20
18/18
9
0
9
508:498
10
18
6HSG Holding Graz U20
18/18
7
3
8
509:509
0
17
7ATV TDE GroupTrofaiach U20
18/18
8
1
9
537:540
-3
17
8HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20
18/18
8
1
9
502:510
-8
17
9UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn U20
18/18
6
2
10
538:588
-50
14
10HC ece bulls Bruck U20
18/18
1
0
17
395:520
-125
2


BLM Unter 20 Unters Play-off

1UHC SISPO Gänserndorf U20
8/8
7
1
0
243:184
59
15
2roomz hotels Vöslauer HC U20
8/8
5
1
2
252:220
32
11
3HBA Fivers WAT Margareten U20
8/8
5
0
3
268:234
34
10
4HSG Holding Graz U20
8/8
1
1
6
200:242
-42
3
5WAT Fünfhaus U20
8/8
0
1
7
207:290
-83
1


Kader:

1.Schartel Fabian
132
2.Mitulescu Stefan
128
3.Schenk Sebastian
86
4.Herzog Stefan
75
5.Kuhn Thomas
71
6.Amberger Jan
70
7.Muck Raphael
48
8.Prokop Gunnar
34
9.Krenn Kevin
31
10.Zrno Frano
31
11.Klestil Marco
22
12.Wirth Philipp
16
13.Graf Florian
15
14.Stadlmann Mathias
4
15.Stani Julian
2
16.Schmidt Oliver
2
17.Forsthuber Daniel
1
Tscherne Bernd

Unter 18

1U.Spk.Korneuburg U18M
10/10
10
0
0
432:237
195
20
2Vöslauer HC U18M
10/10
8
0
2
345:234
111
16
3Kfz Technik Wuzel-St.Pölten U18M
10/10
5
0
5
306:288
18
10
4U.Volksbank HornU18M
10/10
4
0
6
337:329
8
8
5U.Handball Club Tulln U18M
10/10
2
0
8
183:345
-162
4
6U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U18M
10/10
1
0
9
218:388
-170
2


Kader:

1.Muck Raphael
46
2.Schartel Fabian
42
3.Herzog Stefan
38
4.Amberger Jan
37
5.Prokop Gunnar
30
6.Schenk Sebastian
28
7.Klettenhofer Julian
25
8.Klestil Marco
21
8.Mitulescu Stefan
21
10.Wirth Philipp
17
11.Krenn Kevin
12
12.Stani Julian
10
13.Stadlmann Matthias
5
13.Woschitz Tobias
5
15.Kohlmaier Lukas
2
15.Ponleitner Bernhard
2
17.Graf Florian
1
17.Reithner Maximilian
1
17.Stanic Michael
1
17.Lindenau Philip
1
Tscherne Bernd

Unter 15

Unter 15 Grunddurchgang


1Spenglerei Kögl-St.Pölten U15M
12/12
11
0
1
359:202
157
22
2Vöslauer HC U15M
12/12
10
0
2
352:198
154
20
3SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U15M
12/12
8
0
4
387:310
77
16
4SG Langenlois/Krems U15M
12/12
7
0
5
322:304
18
14
5U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U15M
12/12
3
0
9
223:348
-125
6
6U.Handball Club Tulln U15M
12/12
2
0
10
258:350
-92
4
7SG.UHC bbm consulting Stockerau/U.Korneuburg U15M
12/12
1
0
11
206:395
-189
2


Unter 15 Oberes Play-off

1Spenglerei Kögl-St.Pölten U15M MPO
6/6
6
0
0
178:126
52
12
2SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U15M MPO
6/6
3
0
3
179:166
13
6
3Vöslauer HC U15M MPO
6/6
3
0
3
157:142
15
6
4SG Langenlois/Krems U15M MPO
6/6
0
0
6
117:197
-80
0

Kader:

1.Klettenhofer Julian
160
2.Woschitz Tobias
87
3.Reithner Max
78
4.Kohlmaier Lukas
34
5.Stanic Michael
29
6.Ponleitner Bernhard
26
7.Riedner Julian
19
8.Wiesmann Benedikt
18
9.Schendlinger Jan
18
10.Seiler Fabian
17
11.Lindenau Phlipp
11
12.Schartel Maximilian
4
13.Henkes Ben
3
14.Tacke Laurens
1

Unter 14/1

1SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U14M
16/16
16
0
0
711:325
386
32
2Vöslauer HC 1 U14M
16/16
14
0
2
562:338
224
28
3Vöslauer HC 2 U14M
16/16
10
1
5
467:462
5
21
4U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U14M
16/16
8
2
6
403:416
-13
18
5SG U.Tigers Korneuburg/Stockerau U14M
16/16
7
1
8
438:441
-3
15
6P'dorf Devils U14M
16/16
6
0
10
354:427
-73
12
7U.Handball Club Tulln U14M
16/16
5
0
11
419:499
-80
10
8WEB Windenergie U.Waidhofen/Thaya U14M (ak)
16/16
2
1
13
376:549
-173
5
9U.Kfz Technik Max Maier Horn U14M
16/16
1
1
14
332:605
-273
3




Kader:

1.Schendlinger Jan
143
2.Riedner Julian
85
3.Stanic Michael
84
4.Ponleitner Bernhard
83
5.Lindenau Philip
51
6.Klettenhofer Bernd
45
7.Schartel Maximilian
27
8.Lucny Benedikt
19
9.Henkes Ben
15
10.Schenk Tizian
10

Unter 14/2

1SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U14M
16/16
16
0
0
711:325
386
32
2Vöslauer HC 1 U14M
16/16
14
0
2
562:338
224
28
3Vöslauer HC 2 U14M
16/16
10
1
5
467:462
5
21
4U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U14M
16/16
8
2
6
403:416
-13
18
5SG U.Tigers Korneuburg/Stockerau U14M
16/16
7
1
8
438:441
-3
15
6P'dorf Devils U14M
16/16
6
0
10
354:427
-73
12
7U.Handball Club Tulln U14M
16/16
5
0
11
419:499
-80
10
8WEB Windenergie U.Waidhofen/Thaya U14M (ak)
16/16
2
1
13
376:549
-173
5
9U.Kfz Technik Max Maier Horn U14M
16/16
1
1
14
332:605
-273
3


Kader:

1.Steinlechner Mark
148
2.Tacke Laurens
127
3.Zalewsky Emil
57
4.Kröger Patrick Lars
41
5.Goißer Gabriel
23
6.Sauer Jakob
16
7.Wolf Lorenz
12
8.Chromecek Kevin
10
9.Pospisil Jakob
9
10.Racz Maximilian
8
11.Ponleitner Bernhard
8
12.Praschek Emil
6
13.Orlik Lukas
2

Unter 13

Grunddurchgang:

1Vöslauer HC U13M
12/12
12
0
0
451:234
217
24
2U.Tigers Korneuburg U13M
12/12
10
0
2
366:288
78
20
3U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U13M
12/12
7
0
5
323:305
18
14
4U.Handball Club Tulln U13M
12/12
7
0
5
324:310
14
14
5SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U13M
12/12
4
0
8
336:385
-49
8
6SG Krems/Langenlois U13M
12/12
2
0
10
238:369
-131
4
7Sparkasse St.Pölten U13M
12/12
0
0
12
222:369
-147
0



Play-off:

1Vöslauer HC U13M MPO
6/6
6
0
0
233:124
109
12
2U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U13M MPO
6/6
2
2
2
153:178
-25
6
3U.Tigers Korneuburg U13M MPO
6/6
2
1
3
155:188
-33
5
4U.Handball Club Tulln U13M MPO
6/6
0
1
5
133:184
-51
1



Kader:

1.Schendlinger Jan
159
2.Klettenhofer Bernd
101
3.Steinlechner Mark
92
4.Riedner Julian
83
5.Henkes Ben
82
6.Zalewski Emil
66
7.Pospisil Jakob
22
8.Kröger Patrick
21
9.Sauer Jakob
21
10.Goißer Gabriel
13
11.Wolf Lorenz
11
12.Orlik Lukas
8
13.Chromecek Kevin
4
14.Zedlacher Moritz
1

Unter 12

1Vöslauer HC U12M
16/16
16
0
0
581:226
355
32
2SG Langenlois/Krems U12M
16/16
13
1
2
533:283
250
27
3P'dorf Devils 1 U12M
16/16
11
1
4
487:348
139
23
4SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U12M
16/16
9
0
7
491:425
66
18
5U.Handball Club Tulln U12M
16/16
9
0
7
369:338
31
18
6U.Straßberger Horn U12M
16/16
7
0
9
405:424
-19
14
7Badener AC U12M (ak)
16/16
4
0
12
386:548
-162
8
8U.Waidhofen/Thaya U12M
16/16
2
0
14
274:596
-322
4
9P'dorf Devils 2 U12M
16/16
0
0
16
247:585
-338
0



Kader:

1.Magelinskas Jonas
130
2.Stock Jakob
112
3.Doblhoff-Dier Moritz
80
4.Scheicher Emil
66
5.Steffan Ferdinand
44
6.Posseth Lukas
41
7.Zimmerl David
33
8.Barta Christoph
30
9.Windisch Maximilian
15
10.Biser Felix
14
11.Metz Gregor
7
12.Kalser Manuel
5
13.Hergge Gregor
2
14.Doblhoff-Dier Xaver
2

Unter 11

1SG Krems/Langenlois U11M
16/16
16
0
0
468:199
269
32
2U.Handball Club Tulln U11M
16/16
13
1
2
382:243
139
27
3Vöslauer HC U11M
16/16
11
0
5
411:280
131
22
4U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U11M
16/16
9
1
6
373:343
30
19
5P'dorf Devils U11M
16/16
9
0
7
406:339
67
18
6SG Hollabrunn/Eggenburrg U11M
16/16
7
0
9
296:365
-69
14
7UHC Stockerau U11M (ak)
16/16
3
0
13
221:407
-186
6
8U.Tigers Korneuburg U11M
16/16
2
0
14
263:409
-146
4
9SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U11M
16/16
1
0
15
215:450
-235
2



Kader:

1.Steffan Ferdinand
146
2.Doblhoff-Dier Xaver
70
3.Scheicher Emil
52
4.Edlhaimb Jan-Benedikt
33
5.Riedner Jakob
28
6.Erlingssson Elmar
27
7.Koternetz Mathias
24
8.Hergge Clemens
13
9.Windisch Maximilian
8
10.Buchart Elias
6
11.Bieser Christian
3
12.Binder Nils
1

Unter 10

1SG Krems/Langenlois 1 U10M
16/16
16
0
0
380:136
244
32
2SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U10M
16/16
12
0
4
385:192
193
24
3Vöslauer HC U10M
16/16
12
0
4
318:217
101
24
4U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U10M
16/16
11
0
5
290:221
69
22
5U.Tigers Korneuburg U10M
16/16
7
0
9
232:285
-53
14
6P'dorf Devils U10M
16/16
6
0
10
267:274
-7
12
7SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U10M
16/16
5
0
11
209:331
-122
10
8SG Krems/Langenlois 2 U10M
16/16
2
0
14
158:411
-253
4
9U.Installateur Ölknecht Horn U10M
16/16
1
0
15
186:358
-172
2

Kader:

1.Erlingsson Elmar
111
2.Doblhoff-Dier Xaver
74
3.Riedner Jakob
55
4.Hergge Clemens
34
5.McLachlan James
16
6.Bieser Christian
9
7.Rams Leon
7
8.Binder Nils
5
9.Alla Justin
3
10.Huber Tobias Benedikt
2
11.Fritz Florian
1
12.Erlingsson Andri
1

Damen


1U.St.Pölten Damen 1 FL
16/16
13
0
3
510:348
162
26
2U.Handball Club Tulln FL
16/16
11
0
5
431:353
78
22
3U.St.Pölten Damen 2 FL
16/16
11
0
5
451:386
65
22
4UHC Eggenburg FL
16/16
9
2
5
390:351
39
20
5P'dorf Devils FL
16/16
9
1
6
450:406
44
19
6GKL Waldviertel FL
16/16
8
0
8
455:470
-15
16
7SG UHC Hollabrunn/Stockerau FL
16/16
6
0
10
423:441
-18
12
8Juwelier Neufeld Vöslauer HC FL
16/16
3
0
13
337:461
-124
6
9HBV Mistelbach FL
16/16
0
1
15
278:509
-231
1

Kader:

1.Knollmüller Petra
71
2.Stundner Anna
46
3.Steiner Isabella
45
4.Wolf Pauline
37
5.Majnek Tamara
24
6.Steiner Marlene
21
7.Rasinger Katharina
18
8.Böttcher Marina
16
9.David Maria
15
10.Steffan Magdalena
11
11.Kreil Mona
11
12.Nepustil Maria
10
13.Soucek Laura
5
14.Wöber Sabrina
4
15.Ernstbrunner Melanie
2
16.Höck Paulina
1



Unter 15F

1Hypo NÖ U15W
20/20
19
0
1
594:299
295
38
2ZV SGN Wr.Neustadt U15W
20/20
17
0
3
558:388
170
34
3Vöslauer HC U15W
20/20
11
0
9
574:454
120
22
4P'dorf Devils U15W
20/20
9
0
11
511:463
48
18
5U.Korneuburg U15W
20/20
4
0
16
366:541
-175
8
6SG Maler Schmied Stockerau/Gföhl U15W
20/20
0
0
20
194:652
-458
0



Kader:


1.Neidhart Nina
146
2.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
126
3.Gruber Sabrina
99
4.Schrömmer Alexandra
60
5.Herzog Isabella
45
6.Hinterleitner Stefanie
37
7.Rottensteiner Nadine
25
8.Klick Sophia
18
9.Zalewska Marcelina
10
10.Haubold Iris
3
11.Kröger Saskia
3
12.Kollarits Chiara
2



Unter 14F

1Hypo NÖ U14W
16/16
15
0
1
568:200
368
30
2Vöslauer HC U14W
16/16
13
0
3
525:306
219
26
3GKL Waldviertel U14W
16/16
7
0
9
339:358
-19
14
4U.Handball Club Tulln U14W
16/16
4
1
11
245:449
-204
9
5SG Stockerau/Gföhl U14W
16/16
0
1
15
202:566
-364
1




Kader:

1.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
133
2.Neidhart Nina
114
3.Gruber Sabrina
80
4.Schrömmer Alexandra
50
5.Herzog Isabella
40
6.Zalewska Marcelina
37
7.Klick Sophia
21
8.Krammer Lea
15
9.Kröger Saskia Nina
9
10.Leitner Nora
8
11.Haubold Iris
8
12.Postl Marlene
4
13.Bannert Anastasia
3
14.Zaunbauer Jana
1

Unter 13F

1Hypo NÖ U13W
20/20
19
20
0
657:315
342
40
2ZV Fischer Immobilien Wr.Neustadt U13W
20/20
16
0
4
593:385
208
32
3U.Sparkasse Korneuburg U13W
20/20
10
1
9
494:457
37
21
4SG Glas Lunzer Horn/Eggenburg U13W
20/20
9
1
10
498:485
13
19
5Vöslauer HC U13W
20/20
2
0
18
337:708
-371
4
6U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U13W (ak)
20/20
2
0
18
293:522
-229
4



Kader:

1.Zalewska Marcelina
79
2.Krammer Lea
74
3.Leitner Nora
67
4.Postl Marlene
31
5.Bannert Anastasia
30
6.Kröger Saskia
18
7.Lentschig Katharina
14
8.Neidhart Nina
7
9.Kopecky Olivia
5
10.Radic Danijela
4
11.Hönig Viktoria
4
12.Hütterer Katharina
2
13.Schamp Lea
1
14.Zaunbauer Jana
1



Unter 12F


Grunddurchgang:

1U.RAIKA Gänserndorf U12W AG
10/10
9
0
1
263:142
121
18
2Vöslauer HC U12W AG
10/10
9
0
1
302:138
164
18
3UHC Hollabrunn U12W AG
10/10
6
0
4
248:154
94
12
4U.Handball Club Tulln U12W AG
10/10
3
0
7
178:191
-13
6
5Hypo NÖ 2 U12W AG
10/10
3
0
7
198:223
-25
6
6HBV Mistelbach U12W AG (ak)
10/10
0
0
10
30:371
-341
0


Play-off:

1UHC Stockerau U12W PPO 6-10
8/8
5
1
2
171:145
26
11
2Vöslauer HC U12W PPO 6-10
8/8
5
1
2
183:169
14
11
3UHC Hollabrunn U12W PPO 6-10
8/8
4
1
3
160:154
6
9
4U.St.Pölten Damen U12W PPO 6-10
8/8
3
1
4
196:160
36
7
5P'dorf Devils U12W PPO 6-10
8/8
1
0
7
125:207
-82
2

Kader:

1Krammer Lea
123
2Lentschig Katharina
109
3Leitner Nora
90
4Bannert Anastasia
86
5Kopecky Olivia
35
6Praschek Karoline
14
7Hönig Viktoria
10
8Radic Danijela
9
9Schamp Lea
7
10Watzlaweck Leonie
2



Unter 11F

1Hypo NÖ U11W
12/12
12
0
0
400:111
289
24
2UHC Hollabrunn U11W
12/12
9
0
3
225:168
57
18
3U.the-unstoppables Korneuburg U11W
12/12
8
0
4
237:211
26
16
4UHC Eggenburg U11W
12/12
6
0
6
236:268
-32
12
5U.St.Pölten Damen U11W
12/12
4
0
8
213:301
-88
8
6Vöslauer HC U11W
12/12
3
0
9
170:288
-118
6
7U.Handball Club Tulln U11W
12/12
0
0
12
130:264
-134
0



Kader:

1.
Watzlawek Leonie
88
2.
Schamp Lea
31
3.
Goißer Pilar
10
3.
Schamp Chiara
10
5.
Ginic Andjelina
7
6.
Stani Dana
6
7.
Kopecky Klara
5
8.
Petrus Leonie
4
8.
Zotter Anja
4
10.
Sklepic Sarah
2
11.
Ardelean Christina
1
11.
Ecker Lea
1
11.
Heinrici Katharina
1



Unter 9 gemischt

Jamie McLachlan
Flo Fritz
Christian Bieser
Clemens Hergge
Lucas Binder
Andri Erlingsson
Justin Alla
Angelino Poschik
Dorian Gmoser
Elias Fink
Ruben Glöckler
Ricardo Wanzenböck
Nico Schamp
Nico Rams
Christopher Neugebauer
Timon Starek
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic