SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2012/2013

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:

1SG UHC Eggenburg/Hollabrunn ML14/141022443:3657822
2SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Fivers ML14/141004451:3846720
3UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau14/14905418:3922618
4Vöslauer HC ML14/14725401:405-416
5U.Spk.Korneuburg ML14/14626420:411914
6SG U.Hainböck Horn/Waidhofen ML14/14518395:418-2311
7SG Langenlois/Krems ML14/144010364:439-758
8UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln ML14/141112392:470-783

Play-off

1Vöslauer HC ML MPO
6/6
5
0
1
203:173
30
10
2P'dorf Devils ML MPO
6/6
3
0
3
189:188
1
8
3SG Eggenburg/Hollabrunn ML MPO
6/6
2
0
4
175:189
-14
7
4UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau ML MPO
6/6
2
0
4
165:182
-17
5


Kader:

1.
Forsthuber Daniel
128
2.
Schmidt Oliver
80
3.
Merten Jörg
63
4.
Platzer Georg
60
5.
Varga Zoltan
50
6.
Folta Harald
49
7.
Katai Zsolt
47
8.
Schedewy Stefan
40
9.
Ekelhart Jakob
29
10.
Grabner Bernhard
14
11.
Bruckberger Paul
12
12.
Indra Lukas
9
13.
Kuhn Thomas
8
14.
Vejzovic Sanjin
5
15.
Muck Raphael
3
16.
Mayrhofer Max
2
17.
Holly Maximilian
2
18.
Redl Dominic
1
Maier Florian
Zamani Raphael

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle


1UHC Ford Sauberer Hollabrunn
12/12
10
1
1
336:285
51
21
2P-'odrf Devils MK
12/12
10
1
1
357:298
59
21
3Vöslauer HC MK
12/12
6
0
6
309:312
-3
12
4P'dorf Topedos MK
12/12
6
0
6
296:270
26
12
5U.Spk.Korneuburg MK
12/12
5
0
7
280:261
19
10
6UHC Stockerau AnsBe MK
12/12
4
0
8
294:334
-40
8
71. Wr.Neustädter Allround Sportklub MK
12/12
0
0
12
232:344
-112
0


Kader:

1.Bruckberger Paul
60
2.Mayrhofer Maximilian
47
3.Bozdech Bernd
34
4.Kuhn Thomas
32
5.Derflinger Michael
30
6.Posch Patrick
29
7.Lörnitzo Dominik
16
8.Scherz David
15
9.Fachathaler Martin
12
10.Gorsche Karsten
9
11.Schedewy Stefan
9
12.Schlauss Florian
6
13.Haas Stefan
6
14.Lavicka Mathias
4
Sturmlechner Christoph
Weghofer Markus

Unter 18

Abschlusstabelle

1SG Krems/St.Pölten U18M
8/8
6
1
1
278:251
27
13
2U.Spk.Korneuburg U18M
8/8
5
1
2
237:201
36
11
3UHC Raika Gänserndorf U18M
8/8
4
0
4
219:224
-5
8
4Vöslauer HC U18M
8/8
3
0
5
231:232
-1
6
5UHC Hollabrunn U18M
8/8
1
0
7
214:271
-57
2


Kader:

1.Kuhn Thomas
61
2.Forsthuber Daniel
45
3.Holly Max
30
4.Amberger Jan
24
5.Schartel Fabian
16
6.Muck Raphael
14
7.Redl Dominic
11
8.Kunaver Paul
9
9.Tesar Lorenz
8
10.Miskovez Michael
5
11.Schenk Sebastian
3
12.Glaser Clemens
2
13.Graf Florian
2
14.Rother Manuel
1
Timotic Andrej
Tscherne Bernhard

Unter 16

Grunddurchgang

1U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M
12/12
12
0
0
428:277
151
24
2P'dorf Devils U16M
12/12
9
1
2
300:258
42
19
3USV Langenlois U16M AK (ak)
12/12
5
2
5
328:318
10
12
4Kfz Technik Wuzel - St.Pölten U16M
12/12
2
4
6
281:297
-16
8
5Moser Medical UHK Krems U16M
12/12
2
3
7
274:338
-64
7
6UHC GoldmannDruck Tulln U16M AK (ak)
12/12
3
1
8
259:303
-44
7
7Vöslauer HC U16M
12/12
3
1
8
182:261
-79
7


Play-off
1USV Langenlois U16M PPO (ak)
6/6
5
0
1
174:163
11
10
2Vöslauer HC U16M PPO
6/6
3
0
3
172:149
23
6
3UHC Goldmann DruckTulln U16M PPO (ak)
6/6
2
0
4
152:158
-6
4
4SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U16 PPO
6/6
2
0
4
153:181
-28
4


1Vöslauer HC U16M PPO
2/2
1
0
1
61:55
6
2
2SU Falkensteiner Katschberg-St.Pölten U16 PPO
2/2
1
0
1
55:61
-6
2


Kader:


1.Muck Raphael
87
2.Amberger Jan
73
3.Schartel Fabian
52
4.Klestil Marco
44
5.Herzog Stefan
39
6.Miskovez Michael
31
7.Graf Florian
29
8.Meleschnig Christoph
24
9.Schenk Sebastian
14
10.Wirth Philipp
12
11.Rother Manuel
11
12.Klick Leonhard
6
13.Krenn Kevin
5
14.Stani Julian
4
15.Redl Florian
1
Tscherne Bernhard
Timotic Andrej

Unter 15


1U.Spk.Korneuburg U15M
12/12
10
0
2
403:274
129
20
2Vöslauer HC U15M
12/12
6
1
5
312:306
6
13
3UHC Raika Gänserndorf U15M
12/12
5
2
5
307:312
-5
12
4SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U15M
12/12
1
1
10
244:374
-130
3


1U.Malerei Bauer Horn U15M AK (ak)
16/16
12
1
3
468:349
119
25
2U.Spk.Korneuburg U15M
16/16
12
0
4
513:386
127
24
3Vöslauer HC U15M
16/16
7
1
8
403:417
-14
15
4UHC Raika Gänserndorf U15M
16/16
5
3
8
385:416
-31
13
5SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U15M
16/16
1
1
14
314:515
-201
3


Kader:

1.Klick Leonard
69
2.Rother Manuel
68
3.Schenk Sebastian
50
4.Krenn Kevin
43
5.Wirth Philipp
40
6.Miskovez Michael
38
7.Herzog Stefan
31
8.Prokop Patrick
25
9.Klestil Marco
24
10.Stani Julian
18
11.Muck Raphael
11
12.Stadlmann Mathias
10
13.Graf Florian
8
14.Redl Florian
6
15.Fürtinger David
5
16.Vujic Filip
3
17.Reithner Max
1
18.Wiesmann Benedikt
1
Soucek Lukas
Tscherne Bernhard
David Sven

Unter 13


1Spenglerei Kögel-St.Pölten U13M
20/20
18
0
2
605:362
243
36
2Vöslauer HC u13M
20/20
13
1
6
614:439
175
27
3UHC GoldmannDruck Tulln U13M AK (ak)
20/20
11
1
8
481:440
41
23
4SG UHC Interspar Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U13M
20/20
9
0
11
569:518
51
18
5U.Spk.Korneuburg U13M
20/20
8
0
12
459:473
-14
16
6UHC Raika Gänserndorf U13M
20/20
0
0
20
231:727
-496
0



1Spenglerei Kögel-St.Pölten U13M
16/16
14
0
2
501:281
220
28
2Vöslauer HC u13M
16/16
11
0
5
506:351
155
22
3SG UHC Interspar Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U13M
16/16
8
0
8
475:409
66
16
4U.Spk.Korneuburg U13M
16/16
7
0
9
380:383
-3
14
5UHC Raika Gänserndorf U13M
16/16
0
0
16
176:614
-438
0


Kader:


1.Klettenhofer Julian
187
2.Wiesmann Benedikt
67
3.Seiler Fabian
60
4.Reithner Maximilian
58
5.Mittermüller Stefan
46
6.Schendlinger Jan
35
7.Woschitz Tobias
34
8.Riedner Julian
28
9.Weinberger Maximilian
21
10.Ponleitner Bernhard
16
11.Slipek Bernd
14
12.Kohlmaier Lukas
11
13.Schartel Maximilian
9
14.Lindenau Philip
8
15.Schmidt Marvin
7
16.Lucny Benedikt
6
17.Mikulic David
5
18.Ledl Stefan
2
Saracevic Aldin
Theimer Christoph

Unter 12


1SG UHC Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U12M
14/14
14
0
0
636:280
356
28
2Vöslauer HC U12M
14/14
12
0
2
526:284
242
24
3U.Spk.Korneuburg U12M
14/14
10
0
4
420:307
113
20
4P'dorf Devils U12M
14/14
8
0
6
429:345
84
16
5U.KFZ-Technik Max Maier Horn U12M AK (ak)
14/14
6
0
8
386:435
-49
12
6UHC Stockerau U12M
14/14
3
0
11
287:396
-109
6
7Moser Medical UHK Krems U12M
14/14
3
0
11
321:481
-160
6
8USV Langenlois U12M
14/14
0
0
14
163:640
-477
0


1SG UHC Eggenburg/Hollbrunn U12M MPO
6/6
6
0
0
246:141
105
12
2Vöslauer HC U12M MPO
6/6
4
0
2
163:166
-3
8
3Union Spk. Korneuburg U12M MPO
6/6
1
0
5
151:195
-44
2
4P'dorf Devils U12M MPO
6/6
1
0
5
158:216
-58
2



Kader:


1.Ponleitner Bernhard
131
2.Riedner Julian
114
3.Schendlinger Jan
106
4.Ledl Stefan
80
5.Lucny Benedikt
72
6.Stanic Michael
46
7.Tacke Laurens
42
8.Schartel Max
25
9.Kröger Patrick
19
10.Krämmer Philip
18
11.Goißer Gabriel
15
12.Henkes Ben
7
13.David Jan
4
14.Racz Maximilian
4
15.Zeyda Tobias
2
16.Klettenhofer Bernd
2
17.Schenk Tizian
2


Unter 11

1Vöslauer HC U11M GA
10/10
10
0
0
416:140
276
20
2U.Spk.Korneuburg U11M GA
10/10
7
0
3
265:250
15
14
3U.Raika Gänserndorf U11M GA
10/10
6
0
4
228:254
-26
12
4Badener AC U11M GA
10/10
4
0
6
254:259
-5
8
5P'dorf Devils U11M GA
10/10
3
0
7
224:287
-63
6
61. Wr.Neustädter Allround Sportklub U11M GA AK (ak)
10/10
0
0
10
163:360
-197
0


1Vöslauer HC U11M MPO
10/10
10
0
0
404:197
207
20
2UHC Eggenburg U11M MPO
10/10
6
0
4
303:269
34
12
3UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln U11M MPO
10/10
5
0
5
284:270
14
10
4Union Spk. Korneuburg U11M MPO
10/10
5
0
5
312:302
10
10
5Union RAIKA Gänserndorf U11M MPO
9/10
3
0
6
232:291
-59
6
6UHC Hollabrunn U11M MPO
9/10
0
0
9
151:357
-206
0



Kader:


1.Schendlinger Jan
167
2.Riedner Julian
156
3.Schenk Tizian
98
4.Henkes Ben
75
5.Goißer Gabriel
65
6.Kröger Patrick
57
7.Sauer Jakob
56
8.Klettenhofer Bernd
48
9.Kiefer Tobias
32
10.Stock Jakob
32
11.David Jan
23
12.Strimitzer Markus
11




Unter 10

1UHC Eggenburg U10M
12/12
11
0
1
261:144
117
22
2Badener AC U10M
12/12
11
0
1
244:147
97
22
3Vöslauer HC U10M
12/12
7
0
5
228:193
35
14
4P'dorf Devils U10M
12/12
6
1
5
217:210
7
13
5USV Langenlois U10M
12/12
3
1
8
171:212
-41
7
6Moser Medical UHK Krems U10M
12/12
3
0
9
241:246
-5
6
7U.Waidhofen/Thaya U10M AK (ak)
12/12
0
0
12
116:326
-210
0


Kader U10:


1.Stock Jakob
99
2.Magelinskas Jonas
39
3.Sauer Jakob
26
4.Bieser Felix
20
5.Posseth Lucas
19
6.Barta Christoph
13
7.Scheicher Emil
5
8.Riedner Jakob
3
9.Lakic Marko
2
10.Bauer Johannes
1
11.Eipeldauer Felix
1
Mende Timo
Mann Moritz

Unter 15F


1Hypo NÖ 1 U15W
20/20
18
1
1
694:280
414
37
2McDonald's Wr.Neustadt U15W
20/20
17
1
2
706:262
444
35
3Hypo NÖ 2 U15W
20/20
10
0
10
374:493
-119
20
4Vöslauer HC U15W
20/20
8
0
12
283:483
-200
16
5SG GKL Waldviertel U15W
20/20
6
0
14
346:563
-217
12
6UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln U15W
20/20
0
0
20
261:583
-322
0


Kader:

1.Stundner Anna
75
2.Schuster Anna
48
3.Wolf Pauline
42
4.Schartel Valentina
29
5.Alagic Berina
24
6.Stock Anna
18
7.Paar Selina
10
8.Paar Hannah
9
9.Höck Paulina
9
10.Soucek Laura
8
11.Steffan Magdalena
7
12.Nepustil Maria
2
Türtscher Lena

Unter 14F



1Hypo NÖ U14W
12/12
12
0
0
417:149
268
24
2P'dorf Devils U14W
12/12
10
0
2
382:208
174
20
3ZV Koloszar Medizintechnik Wr.Neustadt U14W
12/12
7
0
5
305:227
78
14
4SG UHC Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U14W
12/12
6
0
6
318:256
62
12
5Vöslauer HC U14W
12/12
5
0
7
259:277
-18
10
6HC Laufen Wilhelmsburg U14W
12/12
2
0
10
159:406
-247
4
7UHC Stockerau U14W
12/12
0
0
12
116:433
-317
0


1SG UHC Eggenburg/Hollabrunn U14W PPO
5/6
5
0
0
161:86
75
10
2Vöslauer HC U14W PPO
5/6
3
0
2
150:107
43
6
3HC Laufen Wilhelmsburg U14W PPO
5/6
1
0
4
82:150
-68
2
4UHC Stockerau U14W PPO
5/6
1
0
4
83:133
-50
2



Kader:

1.Wolf Pauline
92
2.Schuster Anna
66
3.Schartel Valentina
49
4.Alagic Berina
39
5.Herzog Isabella
35
6.Steffan Magdalena
34
7.Soucek Laura
26
8.Rottensteiner Nadine
20
9.Nepustil Marie
18
10.Mrkos Clara
16
11.Hinterleitner Stefanie
8
12.Klech Alexandra
4
13.Gruber Raphaela
2



Unter 13F

1Vöslauer HC U13W
14/14
12
1
1
399:268
131
25
2P'dorf Devils U13W
14/14
12
1
1
450:238
212
25
3Hypo NÖ U13W
14/14
11
0
3
377:231
146
22
4ZV Flowers By Gilli Wr.Neustadt U13W
14/14
7
0
7
389:308
81
14
5SG Waldviertel K U13W
14/14
6
0
8
361:421
-60
12
6U.St. Pölten Damen U13W
14/14
3
1
10
315:450
-135
7
7U.Korneuburg Damen U13W
14/14
2
0
12
291:417
-126
4
8SG Waldviertel GL U13W
14/14
1
1
12
211:460
-249
3


1P'dorf Devils U13W MPO
6/6
5
1
0
148:119
29
11
2Vöslauer HC U13W MPO
5/6
3
0
2
139:130
9
6
3Hypo NÖ U13W MPO
4/6
1
1
2
93:102
-9
3
4ZV Flowers By Gilli Wr.Neustadt U13W MPO
5/6
0
0
5
117:146
-29
0



Kader:

1.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
115
2.Alagic Berina
113
3.Herzog Isabella
74
4.Gruber Sabrina
58
5.Schrömmer Alexandra
34
6.Rottensteiner Nadine
20
7.Neidhart Nina
20
8.Klick Sophie
19
9.Hinterleitner Stefanie
15
10.Klech Alexandra
8
11.Haubold Iris
1
12.Ludwig Alina
1
Kollarits Chiara

Unter 12F

1Vöslauer HC U12W
14/14
14
0
0
525:202
323
28
2Hypo NÖ 1 U12W
14/14
12
0
2
456:166
290
24
3McDonalds Wr.Neustadt U12W
14/14
10
0
4
393:197
196
20
4UHC Goldmann Druck Tulln U12W AK (ak)
14/14
7
0
7
248:352
-104
14
5U.Korneuburg Damen U12W
14/14
6
0
8
331:341
-10
12
6P'dorf Devils U12W
14/14
5
0
9
241:345
-104
10
7HC Laufen Wilhelmsburg U12W
14/14
2
0
12
219:482
-263
4
8Hypo NÖ 2 U12W
14/14
0
0
14
172:500
-328
0


1Vöslauer HC U112W MPO
6/6
5
1
0
165:116
49
11
2Hypo NÖ 1 U12W MPO
6/6
4
1
1
156:92
64
9
3McDonald's Wr.Neustadt U12W MPO
6/6
2
0
4
117:151
-34
4
4Union Korneuburg U12W MPO
6/6
0
0
6
94:173
-79
0



Kader:

1.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
168
2.Herzog Isabella
112
3.Gruber Sabrina
104
4.Neidhart Nina
92
5.Klick Sophie
70
6.Schrömmer Alexandra
68
7.Haubold Iris
21
8.Leitner Nora
11
9.Ludwig Alina
11
10.Kröger Saskia
10
11.Bannert Anastasia
3


Unter 9


SCHEICHEREmil
LUCNYKonstantin
EIPELDAUERFelix
ORTABerkant
MANNMichael
HUBERTobias Benedikt
RIEDNERJakob
PETRUSLeonie
BIESERChristian
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic