SPUSU Liga
zur Website von Hummel

Statistik 2011/2012

Kampfmannschaft

Grunddurchgang:


1UHC Eggenburg - ML1
14/14
10
1
3
404:350
54
21
2UHC GoldmannDruck Tulln - ML1
14/14
8
1
5
460:446
14
17
3Union Spk. Korneuburg -ML1
14/14
8
0
6
407:369
38
16
4SG Langenlois/Krems - ML1
14/14
7
2
5
388:389
-1
16
5Vöslauer HC - ML1
14/14
6
3
5
368:361
7
15
6SG P'dorf Devils/aon Fivers - ML1
14/14
7
1
6
408:361
47
15
7SG U.Hainböck Horn/Waidhofen - ML1
14/14
4
2
8
347:386
-39
10
8P'dorf Devils - ML1
14/14
1
0
13
347:467
-120
2


Play-off


1Vöslauer HC ML1 UPO
6/6
4
1
1
167:137
30
12
2SG P'dorf Devils/aon Fivers ML1 UPO
6/6
5
0
1
171:152
19
12
3SG U.Hainböck Horn/Waidhofen ML1 UPO
6/6
1
1
4
140:164
-24
4
4P'dorf Devils ML1 UPO
6/6
1
0
5
145:170
-25
2


Regionalliga



1HC ece bulls Bruck
6/6
5
0
1
196:132
64
10
2Vöslauer HC
6/6
4
0
2
156:146
10
8
3Post SV Wien
6/6
2
0
4
146:165
-19
4
4SG SCA/SVVW Klagenfurt
6/6
1
0
5
145:200
-55
2


Kader:

1.
Folta Harald
87
2.
Katai Zsolt
77
2.
Schmidt Oliver
77
4.
Platzer Georg
60
5.
Sedlmayer Stefan
42
6.
Vejzovic Sanjin
38
7.
Schiffleitner Julian
36
8.
Schedewy Stefan
25
9.
Schuster Philip
23
10.
Ekelhart Jakob
20
11.
Schiffleitner Benjamin
19
12.
Forsthuber Daniel
18
13.
Nimpf Tobias
5
14.
Indra Lukas
4
15.
Bozdech Bernd
2
15.
Stöckelmayer Christof
2
Leitner Michael
Etzel Thomas

1B-Mannschaft

Abschlusstabelle



1UHC Hollabrunn - ML2
12/12
12
0
0
367:288
79
24
2Torpedos - ML2
12/12
9
0
3
364:265
99
18
3Union Spk. Korneuburg - ML2
12/12
7
1
4
290:276
14
15
4Vöslauer HC - ML2
12/12
6
0
6
319:306
13
12
5UHC Stockerau - ML2
12/12
3
1
8
264:307
-43
7
6SG U.Malerbetrieb Scharf Horn/Waidhofen - ML2
12/12
3
0
9
300:335
-35
6
7McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - ML2
12/12
1
0
11
227:354
-127
2
Kader:


1.Scherz David
33
2.Mayrhofer Maximilian
31
2.Schedewy Stefan
31
4.Posch Patrick
29
4.Lavicka Mathias
29
6.Bruckberger Paul
20
6.Derflinger Michael
20
8.Gorsche Karsten
18
9.Gärber Simon
16
10.Roedelius Camillo
14
11.Folta Harald
13
12.Breyer Sebastian
11
12.Scheitl Stefan
11
14.Schlauss Florian
8
15.Bozdech Bernd
5
16.Fachathaler Martin
4
17.Lörnitzo Dominik
2
Sturmlechner Christoph
Weghofer Markus
Koizar Martin

Unter 18

Abschlusstabelle



1SG Krems/St.Pölten - U18M
12/12
11
1
0
468:312
156
23
2Union Spk. Korneuburg - U18M
12/12
6
0
6
370:365
5
12
3Vöslauer HC - U18M
12/12
5
1
6
374:366
8
11
4Union Raika Gänserndorf - U18M
12/12
1
0
11
286:455
-169
2


Kader:

1.Schmidt Oliver
73
2.Schiffleitner Julian
59
3.Forsthuber Daniel
58
4.Indra Lukas
50
5.Nimpf Tobias
32
6.Bozdech Bernd
31
7.Redl Dominic
30
8.Kuhn Thomas
26
9.Schuster Philip
20
10.Holly Max
16
11.Kunaver Paul
16
12.Tesar Lorenz
14
13.Bruckberger Paul
10
14.Mayer Christoph
6
15.Gärber Simon
3
Koizar Martin
Jurai Manuel

Unter 16

Abschlusstabelle


1Vöslauer HC - U16M
12/12
12
0
0
388:252
136
24
2Union Spk. Korneuburg - U16M
12/12
8
1
3
331:264
67
17
3SG Krems/St.Pölten - U16M
12/12
6
2
4
329:319
10
14
4Union Raika Gänserndorf - U16M
12/12
5
1
6
286:292
-6
11
5P'dorf Devils - U16M
12/12
4
2
6
273:289
-16
10
6USV Langenlois - U16M
12/12
2
0
10
275:358
-83
4
7UHC Seifried Hollabrunn - U16M
12/12
2
0
10
259:367
-108
4


Kader:


1.Forsthuber Daniel
61
2.Kuhn Thomas
58
3.Holly Maximilian
51
4.Prokop Gunnar
38
5.Tesar Lorenz
35
6.Redl Dominic
27
7.Kunaver Paul
27
8.Glaser Clemens
18
9.Nimpf Tobias
18
10.Schuster Philip
15
11.Muck Raphael
12
12.Maitz Philipp
9
13.Amberger Jan
5
14.Kallab Stephan
3
15.Schartel Fabian
3
16.Schermann Pascal
2
17.Miskovez Michael
2
18.Unfried Gernot
1
19.Rainer Marco
1
20.Schenk Sebastian
1
Jurai Manuel
Tscherne Bernhard
Timotic Andrej

Unter 15




Kader:

1.Schartel Fabian
46
2.Amberger Jan
34
3.Herzog Stefan
33
4.Miskovez Michael
22
5.Stundner Florian
21
6.Schenk Sebastian
21
7.Muck Raphael
18
8.Rother Manuel
9
9.Klestil Marco
7
10.Krenn Kevin
7
11.Prokop Gunnar
5
12.Graf Florian
5
13.Wöber Florian
3
14.Klick Leonhard
2
15.Wirth Philipp
2
16.Stadlmann Matthias
1
Tscherne Bernhard
Timotic Andre

Unter 14



1Vöslauer HC - U14M
16/16
16
0
0
654:382
272
32
2P'dorf Devils - U14M
16/16
12
1
3
553:389
164
25
3Union Spk. Korneuburg - U14M
16/16
11
0
5
560:442
118
22
4U.Sparkasse Horn - U14M (ak)
16/16
9
1
6
544:418
126
19
5Moser Medical UHK Krems - U14M
16/16
9
0
7
574:469
105
18
6Union Raika Gänserndorf - U14M
16/16
5
0
11
402:466
-64
10
7UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - U14M (ak)
16/16
4
0
12
429:487
-58
8
8UHC NÖ Versicherung - U14M
16/16
4
0
12
430:631
-201
8
9McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U14M (ak)
16/16
1
0
15
267:729
-462
2

Kader:

1.Prokop Gunnar
158
2.Muck Raphael
108
3.Herzog Stefan
84
4.Miskovez Michael
54
5.Prokop Patrick
46
6.Schenk Sebastian
44
7.Graf Florian
43
8.Klestil Marco
40
9.Rother Manuel
21
10.Krenn Kevin
19
11.Wirth Philipp
18
12.Klick Leonhard
7
13.Stadlmann Matthias
6
14.Stani Julian
4
15.Redl Florian
2
Tscherne Bernhard
David Sven

Unter 13



1UHC Eggenburg - U13M
12/12
12
0
0
519:259
260
24
2Union Spk. Korneuburg - U13M
12/12
10
0
2
405:269
136
20
3P'dorf Devils - U13M
12/12
8
0
4
403:293
110
16
4Vöslauer HC - U13M
12/12
6
0
6
417:336
81
12
5UHC Stockerau - U13M
12/12
3
0
9
306:368
-62
6
6USV Langenlois - U13M
12/12
3
0
9
262:413
-151
6
7UHC GoldmannDruck Tulln - U13M
12/12
0
0
12
156:530
-374
0

Kader:

1.Prokop Patrick
107
2.Klick Leonard
87
3.Stadlmann Mathias
67
4.Fürtinger David
66
5.Stani Julian
46
6.Dellmour David
20
7.Indra Jakob
10
8.Seiler Fabian
4
9.Vujic Filip
4
10.Klettenhofer Julian
3
11.David Jan
1
12.Schartel Max
1
13.Schendlinger Jan
1
Soucek Lukas
David Sven

Unter 12


1P'dorf Devils - U12M
16/16
16
0
0
618:341
277
32
2USV Langenlois - U12M
16/16
12
1
3
483:360
123
25
3Spenglerei KÖGL St.Pölten - U12M
16/16
11
2
3
487:394
93
24
4Vöslauer HC - U12M
16/16
9
1
6
493:438
55
19
5Union Spk. Korneuburg - U12M
16/16
7
1
8
380:382
-2
15
6Moser Medical UHK Krems - U12M
16/16
6
2
8
452:492
-40
14
7UHC Interspar Hollabrunn - U12M
16/16
5
1
10
385:479
-94
11
8U.Kfz-Technik Max Maier Horn - U12M
16/16
2
0
14
347:555
-208
4
9UHC Stockerau - U12M
16/16
0
0
16
262:466
-204
0

Kader:

1.Klettenhofer Julian
101
2.Seiler Fabian
79
3.Wiesmann Benedikt
59
4.Schendlinger Jan
46
5.Reithner Maximilian
46
6.Weinberger Maximilian
28
7.Mittermüller Stefan
28
8.Riedner Julian
24
9.Schartel Maximilian
23
10.Ledl Stefan
21
11.Woschitz Tobias
12
12.Slipek Bernd
11
13.Lucny Benedikt
4
14.Krämmer Philip
3
15.Kröger Patrick
2
16.Ponleitner Bernhard
2
17.Schmidt Marvin
2
18.Theimer Christoph
1
19.Neidhard Niki
1
Saracevic Aldin
David Jan
Henkes Ben

Unter 11



1UHC Eggenburg - U11M
16/16
16
0
0
581:222
359
32
2Vöslauer HC - U11M
16/16
14
0
2
403:230
173
28
3Union Spk. Korneuburg - U11M
16/16
12
0
4
406:219
187
24
4UHC Stockerau - U11M
16/16
8
0
8
251:324
-73
16
5UHC GoldmannDruck Tulln - U11M
16/16
7
0
9
263:318
-55
14
6Sparkasse Sankt Pölten - U11M
16/16
6
0
10
226:291
-65
12
7Badener AC - U11M
16/16
5
0
11
275:311
-36
10
8U.Malerei Bauer Horn - U11M
16/16
4
0
12
201:345
-144
8
9McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U11M
16/16
0
0
16
75:421
-346
0


Kader:

1.Schendlinger Jan
89
2.Riedner Julian
77
3.Ledl Stefan
50
4.Henkes Ben
29
5.Ponleitner Bernhard
28
6.Kröger Patrick
26
7.Lucny Benedikt
17
8.Krämmer Philip
15
9.David Jan
15
10.Marschal Daniel
10
11.Ebibi Ylli
9
12.Schartel Max
8
13.Zeyda Tobias
8
14.Klettenhofer Bernd
6
15.Saracevic Aldin
2
16.Schenk Tizian
2
David Jan
Henkes Ben

Unter 10


1Vöslauer HC 1 - U10M
16/16
16
0
0
460:154
306
32
2UHC Eggenburg - U10M
16/16
14
0
2
402:214
188
28
3Union Spk. Korneuburg - U10M
16/16
11
0
5
338:227
111
22
4Badener AC - U10M
16/16
10
0
6
319:261
58
20
5P'dorf Devils - U10M
16/16
7
0
9
263:315
-52
14
6Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10M
16/16
6
0
10
267:299
-32
12
7Union Raika Gänserndorf - U10M (ak)
16/16
6
0
10
230:310
-80
12
8Vöslauer HC 2 - U10M
16/16
2
0
14
128:355
-227
4
9USV Langenlois - U10M
16/16
0
0
16
131:403
-272
0

Kader U10/1:

1.Schendlinger Jan
138
2.Riedner Julian
131
3.Henkes Ben
42
4.Kröger Patrick
25
5.David Jan
23
6.Klettenhofer Bernd
21
7.Ebibi Ylli
19
8.Sauer Jakob
14
9.Schenk Tizian
12
10.Veselcic Ivan
11
11.Kiessling Arthur
5
12.Kral Jakob
5
13.Niederreiter Julian
4
14.Frey Martin
3
15.Schreiber Lukas
3
16.Liska Sven
2
17.Gressl Markus
2

Kader U10/2:

1.Stock Jakob
57
2.Magelinskas Jonas
14
3.Reisner Raphael
14
4.Lakic Marko
11
5.Bieser Felix
9
6.Posseth Lukas
8
7.Bauer Johannes
2
8.Entler Leonardo
2
9.Dierninger Lukas
1
10.Mende Timo
1
11.Radakovits Marvin
1


Unter 14F


1McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U14W
16/16
16
0
0
658:174
484
32
2Hypo NÖ 1 - U14W
16/16
14
0
2
635:280
355
28
3P'dorf Devils - U14W
16/16
12
0
4
441:327
114
24
4Vöslauer HC - U14W
16/16
10
0
6
341:347
-6
20
5SG Krems/Langenlois - U14W
16/16
6
0
10
401:505
-104
12
6Union St.Pölten Damen - U14W
16/16
5
1
10
332:477
-145
11
7Hypo NÖ 2 - U14W
16/16
5
1
10
332:511
-179
11
8HC Laufen Wilhelmsburg - U14W
16/16
2
0
14
249:535
-286
4
9HBV Mistelbach - U14W (ak)
16/16
1
0
15
265:498
-233
2

Kader:

1.Stundner Anna
92
2.Wolf Pauline
57
3.Schuster Anna
51
4.Schartel Valentina
50
5.Soucek Laura
16
6.Paar Selina
16
7.Fürtinger Rebecca
15
8.Nepustil Maria
13
9.Paar Hannah
11
10.Steffan Magdalena
9
11.Höck Paulina
6
12.Stock Anna
4
13.Mrkos Clara
1
Türtscher Lena

Unter 13F


1Hypo NÖ 1 - U13W
14/14
14
0
0
626:156
470
28
2McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U13W
14/14
11
0
3
402:259
143
22
3UHC Eggenburg - U13W
14/14
10
0
4
451:299
152
20
4Hypo NÖ 2 - U13W
14/14
7
0
7
303:370
-67
14
5Vöslauer HC - U13W
14/14
7
0
7
312:335
-23
14
6Union Korneuburg - U13W
14/14
4
0
10
314:464
-150
8
7UHC Hollabrunn - U13W
14/14
3
0
11
296:447
-151
6
8UHC Stockerau - U13W
14/14
0
0
14
125:499
-374
0

Kader:


1.Wolf Pauline
79
2.Schartel Valentina
64
3.Schuster Anna
53
4.Mrkos Clara
23
5.Herzog Isabella
22
6.Rottensteiner Nadine
17
7.Soucek Laura
17
8.Steffan Magdalena
16
9.Nepustil Marie
11
10.Schrömmer Alexandra
7
11.Hinterleitner Stefanie
6
12.Jahelezi Laura
2
13.Alagic Berina
1
Gruber

Unter 12



1P'dorf Devils - U12W
20/20
19
0
1
686:252
434
38
2Hypo NÖ 1 - U12W
20/20
18
0
2
708:322
386
36
3McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U12W
20/20
15
0
5
570:320
250
30
4Vöslauer HC - U12W
20/20
14
0
6
644:345
299
28
5Moser Medical UHK Krems - U12W
20/20
14
0
6
614:363
251
28
6Union Korneuburg 1 - U12W
20/20
10
0
10
438:514
-76
20
7Union St.Pölten Damen - U12W
20/20
7
0
13
516:621
-105
14
8HC Laufen Wilhelmsburg - U12W
20/20
7
0
13
386:551
-165
14
9Hypo NÖ 2 - U12W
20/20
3
0
17
303:724
-421
6
10Union Korneuburg 2 - U12W
20/20
3
0
17
270:596
-326
6
11USV Langenlois - U12W
20/20
0
0
20
230:757
-527
0

Kader:

1.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
114
2.Alagic Berina
97
3.Herzog Isabella
89
4.Neidhart Nina
78
5.Gruber Sabrina
64
6.Schrömmer Alexandra
56
7.Rottensteiner Nadine
48
8.Jahelezi Laura
35
9.Hinterleitner Stefanie
23
10.Klick Sophie
20
11.Paunovic Tamara
7
12.Harrauer Linda
6
13.Klech Alexandra
6
14.Haubold Iris
1


Unter 11F



1Vöslauer HC - U11W
12/12
11
0
1
258:86
172
22
2McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U11W
12/12
9
1
2
229:121
108
19
3Hypo NÖ 1 - U11W
12/12
9
1
2
303:106
197
19
4Union Korneuburg - U11W
12/12
6
0
6
192:174
18
12
5UHC GoldmannDruck Tulln - U11W
12/12
3
0
9
83:196
-113
6
6Hypo NÖ 2 - U11W
12/12
2
0
10
81:263
-182
4
7UHC Stockerau - U11W
12/12
1
0
11
85:285
-200
2



Kader:

1.Neidhart Nina
50
2.Gruber Sabrina
47
3.Kranzelmayer Charlotte
42
4.Herzog Isabella
32
5.Schrömmer Alexandra
31
6.Klick Sophie
27
7.Harrauer Linda
19
8.Haubold Iris
5
9.Paunovic Tamara
3
10.Kröger Saskia
2
11.Aradini Fiore
1



Unter 10F



1Hypo NÖ - U10W
10/10
9
0
1
204:63
141
18:2
2McDonald's Wr.Neustadt - U10W
10/10
8
0
2
172:92
80
16:4
3UHC Eggenburg - U10W
10/10
6
0
4
161:127
34
12:8
4Vöslauer HC - U10W
10/10
3
0
7
91:168
-77
6:14
5USV Langenlois - U10W
10/10
2
1
7
67:134
-67
5:15
6Moser Medical UHK Krems - U10W
10/10
1
1
8
76:187
-111
3:17
Kader:

1.Neidhart Nina
45
2.Kröger Saskia
13
3.Wildhack Nina
12
4.Leitner Nora
5
5.Jost Anna
5
6.Mock Viktoria
4
7.Bannert Anastasia
4
8.Wech Stefanie
2
9.Jaros Lara
1


Unter 9

Stock Jakob
Magelinskas Jonas
Reisner Raphael
Lakic Marko
Bieser Felix
Posseth Lukas
Bauer Johannes
Entler Leonardo
Dierninger Lukas
Mende Timo
Radakovits Marvin
www.voeslauer-hc.at | A 2540 Bad Vöslau | Hauptstrasse 51b | office@voeslauer-hc.at | newmagic